Voxitatis logo

Table of IHSA State Titles

IHSA School Name School Year Event / Sport Class
West Frankfort (Frankfort)2008-2009Bass Fishing
Carthage (Illini West)2009-2010Bass Fishing
Canton2010-2011Bass Fishing
Highland2011-2012Bass Fishing
Morton2012-2013Bass Fishing
Moline (H.S.)2013-2014Bass Fishing
Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)2014-2015Bass Fishing
Elkville (Elverado)2015-2016Bass Fishing
Belleville (Twp.)1939-1940Boys' Baseball
Collinsville1940-1941Boys' Baseball
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1941-1942Boys' Baseball
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)1942-1943Boys' Baseball
Maywood (Proviso)1943-1944Boys' Baseball
Chicago (Lane)1944-1945Boys' Baseball
Chicago (Fenger)1945-1946Boys' Baseball
Belleville (Twp.)1946-1947Boys' Baseball
Granite City1947-1948Boys' Baseball
Belleville (Twp.)1948-1949Boys' Baseball
Peoria (Manual)1949-1950Boys' Baseball
Pekin1950-1951Boys' Baseball
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)1951-1952Boys' Baseball
Maywood (Proviso)1952-1953Boys' Baseball
Belleville (Twp.)1953-1954Boys' Baseball
Chicago (Schurz)1954-1955Boys' Baseball
Chicago (Lane)1955-1956Boys' Baseball
Maywood (Proviso)1956-1957Boys' Baseball
Des Plaines (Maine)1957-1958Boys' Baseball
Des Plaines (Maine)1958-1959Boys' Baseball
Elmhurst (York)1959-1960Boys' Baseball
Cicero (Morton East)1960-1961Boys' Baseball
Decatur (Eisenhower)1961-1962Boys' Baseball
Des Plaines (Maine West)1962-1963Boys' Baseball
Springfield (Griffin)1963-1964Boys' Baseball
Peoria (Manual)1964-1965Boys' Baseball
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1965-1966Boys' Baseball
LaGrange (Lyons)1966-1967Boys' Baseball
Peoria (Manual)1967-1968Boys' Baseball
Chicago (Schurz)1968-1969Boys' Baseball
Cicero (Morton East)1969-1970Boys' Baseball
Waukegan (H.S.)1970-1971Boys' Baseball
Skokie (Niles West)1971-1972Boys' Baseball
Chicago (Hubbard)1972-1973Boys' Baseball
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1973-1974Boys' Baseball
Skokie (Niles West)1974-1975Boys' Baseball
Chicago (Brother Rice)1975-1976Boys' Baseball
Maywood (Proviso East)1976-1977Boys' Baseball
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1977-1978Boys' BaseballA
Chicago (Marist)1977-1978Boys' BaseballAA
New Athens1978-1979Boys' BaseballA
Hillside (Proviso West)1978-1979Boys' BaseballAA
Alton (Marquette)1979-1980Boys' BaseballA
Collinsville1979-1980Boys' BaseballAA
Carlyle1980-1981Boys' BaseballA
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1980-1981Boys' BaseballAA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1981-1982Boys' BaseballA
Darien (Hinsdale South)1981-1982Boys' BaseballAA
Aurora (Central Catholic)1982-1983Boys' BaseballA
Waukegan (West)1982-1983Boys' BaseballAA
Alton (Marquette)1983-1984Boys' BaseballA
Morton1983-1984Boys' BaseballAA
Braidwood (Reed-Custer)1984-1985Boys' BaseballA
Oak Forest1984-1985Boys' BaseballAA
Marissa1985-1986Boys' BaseballA
Barrington1985-1986Boys' BaseballAA
Columbia1986-1987Boys' BaseballA
Springfield (Griffin)1986-1987Boys' BaseballAA
Peru (St. Bede)1987-1988Boys' BaseballA
Galesburg (H.S.)1987-1988Boys' BaseballAA
Freeburg1988-1989Boys' BaseballA
Harrisburg1988-1989Boys' BaseballAA
Lexington1989-1990Boys' BaseballA
Edwardsville (H.S.)1989-1990Boys' BaseballAA
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)1990-1991Boys' BaseballA
South Holland (Thornwood)1990-1991Boys' BaseballAA
Addison (Driscoll)1991-1992Boys' BaseballA
Tinley Park (Andrew)1991-1992Boys' BaseballAA
Lewistown1992-1993Boys' BaseballA
Elmhurst (York)1992-1993Boys' BaseballAA
Addison (Driscoll)1993-1994Boys' BaseballA
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1993-1994Boys' BaseballAA
Roanoke (R.-Benson)1994-1995Boys' BaseballA
Morris1994-1995Boys' BaseballAA
Dupo1995-1996Boys' BaseballA
Chatham (Glenwood)1995-1996Boys' BaseballAA
Addison (Driscoll)1996-1997Boys' BaseballA
Schaumburg (H.S.)1996-1997Boys' BaseballAA
Normal (University)1997-1998Boys' BaseballA
Edwardsville (H.S.)1997-1998Boys' BaseballAA
Herscher1998-1999Boys' BaseballA
St. Charles (H.S.)1998-1999Boys' BaseballAA
Pleasant Plains1999-2000Boys' BaseballA
Winnetka (New Trier)1999-2000Boys' BaseballAA
Newton2000-2001Boys' BaseballA
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)2000-2001Boys' BaseballAA
Stanford (Olympia)2001-2002Boys' BaseballA
Orland Park (Sandburg)2001-2002Boys' BaseballAA
Wilmington2002-2003Boys' BaseballA
LaGrange (Lyons)2002-2003Boys' BaseballAA
Harrisburg2003-2004Boys' BaseballA
Niles (Notre Dame)2003-2004Boys' BaseballAA
Wilmington2004-2005Boys' BaseballA
Lockport (Twp.)2004-2005Boys' BaseballAA
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central)2005-2006Boys' BaseballA
Naperville (Central)2005-2006Boys' BaseballAA
Columbia2006-2007Boys' BaseballA
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2006-2007Boys' BaseballAA
Jacksonville (Routt)2007-2008Boys' Baseball1A
Stanford (Olympia)2007-2008Boys' Baseball2A
Highland2007-2008Boys' Baseball3A
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)2007-2008Boys' Baseball4A
Raymond (Lincolnwood)2008-2009Boys' Baseball1A
Stanford (Olympia)2008-2009Boys' Baseball2A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2008-2009Boys' Baseball3A
Winnetka (New Trier)2008-2009Boys' Baseball4A
Elgin (Westminster Christian)2009-2010Boys' Baseball1A
Teutopolis2009-2010Boys' Baseball2A
Chatham (Glenwood)2009-2010Boys' Baseball3A
Naperville (Central)2009-2010Boys' Baseball4A
Carrollton2010-2011Boys' Baseball1A
Teutopolis2010-2011Boys' Baseball2A
Maple Park (Kaneland)2010-2011Boys' Baseball3A
LaGrange (Lyons)2010-2011Boys' Baseball4A
Effingham (St. Anthony)2011-2012Boys' Baseball1A
Normal (University)2011-2012Boys' Baseball2A
Chicago Heights (Marian)2011-2012Boys' Baseball3A
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)2011-2012Boys' Baseball4A
Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)2012-2013Boys' Baseball1A
Lisle (Sr.)2012-2013Boys' Baseball2A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2012-2013Boys' Baseball3A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)2012-2013Boys' Baseball4A
Crete (Illinois Lutheran)2013-2014Boys' Baseball1A
Pleasant Plains2013-2014Boys' Baseball2A
Lemont (H.S.)2013-2014Boys' Baseball3A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2013-2014Boys' Baseball4A
Cobden2014-2015Boys' Baseball1A
Rockford (R. Christian)2014-2015Boys' Baseball2A
Highland2014-2015Boys' Baseball3A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2014-2015Boys' Baseball4A
Goreville2015-2016Boys' Baseball1A
Braidwood (Reed-Custer)2015-2016Boys' Baseball2A
Lemont (H.S.)2015-2016Boys' Baseball3A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2015-2016Boys' Baseball4A
Peoria Heights2016-2017Boys' Baseball1A
Teutopolis2016-2017Boys' Baseball2A
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2016-2017Boys' Baseball3A
Crystal Lake (South)2016-2017Boys' Baseball4A
Peoria (H.S.)1907-1908Boys' Basketball
Hinsdale (Twp.)1908-1909Boys' Basketball
Bloomington (H.S.)1909-1910Boys' Basketball
Rockford (H.S.)1910-1911Boys' Basketball
Batavia1911-1912Boys' Basketball
Galesburg (H.S.)1912-1913Boys' Basketball
Hillsboro1913-1914Boys' Basketball
Freeport (H.S.)1914-1915Boys' Basketball
Bloomington (H.S.)1915-1916Boys' Basketball
Springfield (H.S.)1916-1917Boys' Basketball
Centralia1917-1918Boys' Basketball
Rockford (H.S.)1918-1919Boys' Basketball
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1919-1920Boys' Basketball
Marion (H.S.)1920-1921Boys' Basketball
Centralia1921-1922Boys' Basketball
Villa Grove1922-1923Boys' Basketball
Elgin (H.S.)1923-1924Boys' Basketball
Elgin (H.S.)1924-1925Boys' Basketball
Freeport (H.S.)1925-1926Boys' Basketball
Mt. Carmel1926-1927Boys' Basketball
Canton1927-1928Boys' Basketball
Johnston City1928-1929Boys' Basketball
Peoria (Manual)1929-1930Boys' Basketball
Decatur (H.S.)1930-1931Boys' Basketball
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)1931-1932Boys' Basketball
Harvey (Thornton)1932-1933Boys' Basketball
Quincy (Sr.)1933-1934Boys' Basketball
Springfield (H.S.)1934-1935Boys' Basketball
Decatur (H.S.)1935-1936Boys' Basketball
Joliet (Twp.)1936-1937Boys' Basketball
Dundee1937-1938Boys' Basketball
Rockford (H.S.)1938-1939Boys' Basketball
Granite City1939-1940Boys' Basketball
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)1940-1941Boys' Basketball
Centralia1941-1942Boys' Basketball
Paris1942-1943Boys' Basketball
Taylorville1943-1944Boys' Basketball
Decatur (H.S.)1944-1945Boys' Basketball
Champaign (H.S.)1945-1946Boys' Basketball
Paris1946-1947Boys' Basketball
Pinckneyville1947-1948Boys' Basketball
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1948-1949Boys' Basketball
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1949-1950Boys' Basketball
Freeport (H.S.)1950-1951Boys' Basketball
Hebron (Alden-H.)1951-1952Boys' Basketball
LaGrange (Lyons)1952-1953Boys' Basketball
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1953-1954Boys' Basketball
Rockford (West)1954-1955Boys' Basketball
Rockford (West)1955-1956Boys' Basketball
Herrin (H.S.)1956-1957Boys' Basketball
Chicago (Marshall)1957-1958Boys' Basketball
Springfield (H.S.)1958-1959Boys' Basketball
Chicago (Marshall)1959-1960Boys' Basketball
Collinsville1960-1961Boys' Basketball
Decatur (Stephen Decatur)1961-1962Boys' Basketball
Chicago (Carver)1962-1963Boys' Basketball
Pekin1963-1964Boys' Basketball
Collinsville1964-1965Boys' Basketball
Harvey (Thornton)1965-1966Boys' Basketball
Pekin1966-1967Boys' Basketball
Evanston (Twp.)1967-1968Boys' Basketball
Maywood (Proviso East)1968-1969Boys' Basketball
LaGrange (Lyons)1969-1970Boys' Basketball
Dolton (Thornridge)1970-1971Boys' Basketball
Lawrenceville1971-1972Boys' BasketballA
Dolton (Thornridge)1971-1972Boys' BasketballAA
Ridgway1972-1973Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Hirsch)1972-1973Boys' BasketballAA
Lawrenceville1973-1974Boys' BasketballA
Maywood (Proviso East)1973-1974Boys' BasketballAA
Venice1974-1975Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Phillips)1974-1975Boys' BasketballAA
Mt. Pulaski1975-1976Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Morgan Park)1975-1976Boys' BasketballAA
Madison1976-1977Boys' BasketballA
Peoria (H.S.)1976-1977Boys' BasketballAA
Nashville1977-1978Boys' BasketballA
Lockport (Twp.)1977-1978Boys' BasketballAA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1978-1979Boys' BasketballA
Park Ridge (Maine South)1978-1979Boys' BasketballAA
Chicago (Luther South)1979-1980Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Manley)1979-1980Boys' BasketballAA
Madison1980-1981Boys' BasketballA
Quincy (Sr.)1980-1981Boys' BasketballAA
Lawrenceville1981-1982Boys' BasketballA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1981-1982Boys' BasketballAA
Lawrenceville1982-1983Boys' BasketballA
Springfield (Lanphier)1982-1983Boys' BasketballAA
McLeansboro1983-1984Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Simeon)1983-1984Boys' BasketballAA
Chicago (Providence-St. Mel)1984-1985Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1984-1985Boys' BasketballAA
Teutopolis1985-1986Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (King)1985-1986Boys' BasketballAA
Venice1986-1987Boys' BasketballA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1986-1987Boys' BasketballAA
Pana (H.S.)1987-1988Boys' BasketballA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1987-1988Boys' BasketballAA
Carlyle1988-1989Boys' BasketballA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1988-1989Boys' BasketballAA
Trenton (Wesclin)1989-1990Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (King)1989-1990Boys' BasketballAA
Pittsfield1990-1991Boys' BasketballA
Maywood (Proviso East)1990-1991Boys' BasketballAA
Findlay1991-1992Boys' BasketballA
Maywood (Proviso East)1991-1992Boys' BasketballAA
Staunton1992-1993Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (King)1992-1993Boys' BasketballAA
Pinckneyville1993-1994Boys' BasketballA
Normal (University)1993-1994Boys' BasketballA
Peoria (Manual)1993-1994Boys' BasketballAA
Peoria (Manual)1993-1994Boys' BasketballAA
Shelbyville1995-1996Boys' BasketballA
Peoria (Manual)1995-1996Boys' BasketballAA
Warsaw1996-1997Boys' BasketballA
Peoria (Manual)1996-1997Boys' BasketballAA
Nauvoo (N.-Colusa)1997-1998Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Whitney Young)1997-1998Boys' BasketballAA
Rock Falls1998-1999Boys' BasketballA
Westchester (St. Joseph)1998-1999Boys' BasketballAA
Pleasant Plains1999-2000Boys' BasketballA
Aurora (West Aurora)1999-2000Boys' BasketballAA
Pinckneyville2000-2001Boys' BasketballA
Schaumburg (H.S.)2000-2001Boys' BasketballAA
Pleasant Plains2001-2002Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Westinghouse)2001-2002Boys' BasketballAA
Chicago (Hales Franciscan)2002-2003Boys' BasketballA
Peoria (H.S.)2002-2003Boys' BasketballAA
Chicago (Leo)2003-2004Boys' BasketballA
Peoria (H.S.)2003-2004Boys' BasketballAA
place forfeited2004-2005Boys' BasketballA
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)2004-2005Boys' BasketballAA
Seneca2005-2006Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Simeon)2005-2006Boys' BasketballAA
Maroa (M.-Forsyth)2006-2007Boys' BasketballA
Chicago (Simeon)2006-2007Boys' BasketballAA
St. Anne2007-2008Boys' Basketball1A
Chicago (North Lawndale Charter)2007-2008Boys' Basketball2A
Chicago (Marshall)2007-2008Boys' Basketball3A
Oak Lawn (Richards)2007-2008Boys' Basketball4A
Macon (Meridian)2008-2009Boys' Basketball1A
South Holland (Seton Academy)2008-2009Boys' Basketball2A
Champaign (Centennial)2008-2009Boys' Basketball3A
Chicago (Whitney Young)2008-2009Boys' Basketball4A
Catlin [Salt Fork Coop]2009-2010Boys' Basketball1A
Robinson2009-2010Boys' Basketball2A
Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)2009-2010Boys' Basketball3A
Chicago (Simeon)2009-2010Boys' Basketball4A
Newark2010-2011Boys' Basketball1A
Chicago (Hales Franciscan)2010-2011Boys' Basketball2A
Rock Island (H.S.)2010-2011Boys' Basketball3A
Chicago (Simeon)2010-2011Boys' Basketball4A
Woodlawn2011-2012Boys' Basketball1A
Breese (Central)2011-2012Boys' Basketball2A
Peoria (H.S.)2011-2012Boys' Basketball3A
Chicago (Simeon)2011-2012Boys' Basketball4A
Mason City (Illini Central)2012-2013Boys' Basketball1A
Harrisburg2012-2013Boys' Basketball2A
Chicago (Morgan Park)2012-2013Boys' Basketball3A
Chicago (Simeon)2012-2013Boys' Basketball4A
Mooseheart2013-2014Boys' Basketball1A
Bloomington (Central Catholic)2013-2014Boys' Basketball2A
Chicago (Morgan Park)2013-2014Boys' Basketball3A
Chicago (Whitney Young)2013-2014Boys' Basketball4A
Brimfield2014-2015Boys' Basketball1A
Chicago (Uplift)2014-2015Boys' Basketball2A
Westchester (St. Joseph)2014-2015Boys' Basketball3A
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2014-2015Boys' Basketball4A
LeRoy2015-2016Boys' Basketball1A
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)2015-2016Boys' Basketball2A
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)2015-2016Boys' Basketball3A
Chicago (Curie)2015-2016Boys' Basketball4A
Effingham (St. Anthony)2016-2017Boys' Basketball1A
Chicago (Orr)2016-2017Boys' Basketball2A
Chicago (Morgan Park)2016-2017Boys' Basketball3A
Chicago (Whitney Young)2016-2017Boys' Basketball4A
Rockford (Jefferson)2002-2003Boys' Bowling
Edwardsville (H.S.)2003-2004Boys' Bowling
Tinley Park (Andrew)2004-2005Boys' Bowling
Tinley Park (Andrew)2005-2006Boys' Bowling
Salem2006-2007Boys' Bowling
Freeport (H.S.)2007-2008Boys' Bowling
Roselle (Lake Park)2008-2009Boys' Bowling
Plainfield (South)2009-2010Boys' Bowling
Rockford (Guilford)2010-2011Boys' Bowling
Tinley Park (Andrew)2011-2012Boys' Bowling
Lockport (Twp.)2012-2013Boys' Bowling
Rockford (Guilford)2013-2014Boys' Bowling
Rockton (Hononegah)2014-2015Boys' Bowling
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2015-2016Boys' Bowling
Machesney Park (Harlem)2016-2017Boys' Bowling
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)2016-2017Boys' Combined Track & Field
Paris1946-1947Boys' Cross Country
Paris1947-1948Boys' Cross Country
Paris1948-1949Boys' Cross Country
Paris1949-1950Boys' Cross Country
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1950-1951Boys' Cross Country
Urbana (H.S.)1951-1952Boys' Cross Country
Peoria (Woodruff)1952-1953Boys' Cross Country
Evanston (Twp.)1953-1954Boys' Cross Country
Maywood (Proviso)1954-1955Boys' Cross Country
LaGrange (Lyons)1955-1956Boys' Cross Country
LaGrange (Lyons)1956-1957Boys' Cross Country
Maywood (Proviso)1957-1958Boys' Cross Country
Alton (Sr.)1958-1959Boys' Cross Country
Winnetka (New Trier)1959-1960Boys' Cross Country
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)1960-1961Boys' Cross Country
Highland Park1961-1962Boys' Cross Country
Elmhurst (York)1962-1963Boys' Cross Country
Chicago (Lane)1963-1964Boys' Cross Country
Hillside (Proviso West)1964-1965Boys' Cross Country
Elmhurst (York)1965-1966Boys' Cross Country
Evanston (Twp.)1966-1967Boys' Cross Country
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1967-1968Boys' Cross Country
Elmhurst (York)1968-1969Boys' Cross Country
Palatine (Fremd)1969-1970Boys' Cross Country
Park Ridge (Maine East)1970-1971Boys' Cross Country
Elmhurst (York)1971-1972Boys' Cross Country
Elmhurst (York)1972-1973Boys' Cross Country
Elmhurst (York)1973-1974Boys' Cross Country
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1974-1975Boys' Cross Country
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1975-1976Boys' Cross Country
Lebanon1976-1977Boys' Cross CountryA
Deerfield1976-1977Boys' Cross CountryAA
Elmwood1977-1978Boys' Cross CountryA
Deerfield1977-1978Boys' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago1978-1979Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1978-1979Boys' Cross CountryAA
Petersburg (PORTA)1979-1980Boys' Cross CountryA
Park Ridge (Maine East)1979-1980Boys' Cross CountryAA
Peoria (Bergan)1980-1981Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1980-1981Boys' Cross CountryAA
Peoria (Bergan)1981-1982Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1981-1982Boys' Cross CountryAA
Trenton (Wesclin)1982-1983Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1982-1983Boys' Cross CountryAA
Elmwood1983-1984Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1983-1984Boys' Cross CountryAA
Elmwood1984-1985Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1984-1985Boys' Cross CountryAA
Elmwood1985-1986Boys' Cross CountryA
Schaumburg (H.S.)1985-1986Boys' Cross CountryAA
Pontiac1986-1987Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1986-1987Boys' Cross CountryAA
Maple Park (Kaneland)1987-1988Boys' Cross CountryA
Schaumburg (H.S.)1987-1988Boys' Cross CountryAA
Chrisman1988-1989Boys' Cross CountryA
Schaumburg (H.S.)1988-1989Boys' Cross CountryAA
Seneca1989-1990Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1989-1990Boys' Cross CountryAA
Tremont1990-1991Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1990-1991Boys' Cross CountryAA
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)1991-1992Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1991-1992Boys' Cross CountryAA
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)1992-1993Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1992-1993Boys' Cross CountryAA
Normal (University)1993-1994Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1993-1994Boys' Cross CountryAA
Normal (University)1994-1995Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1994-1995Boys' Cross CountryAA
Petersburg (PORTA)1995-1996Boys' Cross CountryA
Crystal Lake (Central)1995-1996Boys' Cross CountryAA
Kewanee (H.S.)1996-1997Boys' Cross CountryA
Lockport (Twp.)1996-1997Boys' Cross CountryAA
Oregon1997-1998Boys' Cross CountryA
Lockport (Twp.)1997-1998Boys' Cross CountryAA
Eureka1998-1999Boys' Cross CountryA
Wheeling1998-1999Boys' Cross CountryAA
Eureka1999-2000Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)1999-2000Boys' Cross CountryAA
Eureka2000-2001Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)2000-2001Boys' Cross CountryAA
Eureka2001-2002Boys' Cross CountryA
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)2001-2002Boys' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago2002-2003Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)2002-2003Boys' Cross CountryAA
Eureka2003-2004Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)2003-2004Boys' Cross CountryAA
Rock Island (Alleman)2004-2005Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)2004-2005Boys' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago2005-2006Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)2005-2006Boys' Cross CountryAA
Elmwood2006-2007Boys' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)2006-2007Boys' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago2007-2008Boys' Cross Country1A
Sycamore (H.S.)2007-2008Boys' Cross Country2A
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2007-2008Boys' Cross Country3A
Elmwood2008-2009Boys' Cross Country1A
Dixon (H.S.)2008-2009Boys' Cross Country2A
Naperville (North)2008-2009Boys' Cross Country3A
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)2009-2010Boys' Cross Country1A
Belvidere (North)2009-2010Boys' Cross Country2A
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2009-2010Boys' Cross Country3A
Beecher2010-2011Boys' Cross Country1A
Belvidere (North)2010-2011Boys' Cross Country2A
Elmhurst (York)2010-2011Boys' Cross Country3A
Mt. Zion2011-2012Boys' Cross Country1A
Belvidere (North)2011-2012Boys' Cross Country2A
Palatine (H.S.)2011-2012Boys' Cross Country3A
Champaign (St. Thomas More)2012-2013Boys' Cross Country1A
Chicago (Jones)2012-2013Boys' Cross Country2A
Elmhurst (York)2012-2013Boys' Cross Country3A
Elmwood2013-2014Boys' Cross Country1A
Yorkville2013-2014Boys' Cross Country2A
Hinsdale (Central)2013-2014Boys' Cross Country3A
Monticello2014-2015Boys' Cross Country1A
Yorkville2014-2015Boys' Cross Country2A
Hinsdale (Central)2014-2015Boys' Cross Country3A
Orland Park (Sandburg)2015-2016Boys' Cross Country
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy)2016-2017Boys' Cross Country1A
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)2016-2017Boys' Cross Country2A
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2016-2017Boys' Cross Country3A
Elmwood2017-2018Boys' Cross Country1A
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)2017-2018Boys' Cross Country2A
Downers Grove (North)2017-2018Boys' Cross Country3A
Flanagan1974-1975Boys' Football1A
Decatur (St. Teresa)1974-1975Boys' Football2A
West Chicago (H.S.)1974-1975Boys' Football3A
Rockford (East)1974-1975Boys' Football4A
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1974-1975Boys' Football5A
Concord (Triopia)1975-1976Boys' Football1A
Decatur (St. Teresa)1975-1976Boys' Football2A
Metamora1975-1976Boys' Football3A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1975-1976Boys' Football4A
Deerfield1975-1976Boys' Football5A
Hampshire1976-1977Boys' Football1A
Fulton (H.S.)1976-1977Boys' Football2A
Geneseo (Darnall)1976-1977Boys' Football3A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1976-1977Boys' Football4A
Burbank (St. Laurence)1976-1977Boys' Football5A
Genoa (G.-Kingston)1977-1978Boys' Football1A
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)1977-1978Boys' Football2A
Geneseo (Darnall)1977-1978Boys' Football3A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1977-1978Boys' Football4A
Franklin Park (East Leyden)1977-1978Boys' Football5A
Arcola1978-1979Boys' Football1A
Stockton1978-1979Boys' Football2A
Geneseo (Darnall)1978-1979Boys' Football3A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1978-1979Boys' Football4A
Chicago (St. Rita)1978-1979Boys' Football5A
Hampshire1979-1980Boys' Football1A
Decatur (St. Teresa)1979-1980Boys' Football2A
Mascoutah1979-1980Boys' Football3A
Wheaton (North)1979-1980Boys' Football4A
East St. Louis (Sr.)1979-1980Boys' Football5A
Atwood (A.-Hammond)1980-1981Boys' Football1A
Danville (Schlarman)1980-1981Boys' Football2A
Morris1980-1981Boys' Football3A
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)1980-1981Boys' Football4A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1980-1981Boys' Football5A
Chicago (Gordon Tech)1980-1981Boys' Football6A
Freeport (Aquin)1981-1982Boys' Football1A
Danville (Schlarman)1981-1982Boys' Football2A
Mt. Carmel1981-1982Boys' Football3A
Wheaton (North)1981-1982Boys' Football4A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1981-1982Boys' Football5A
Chicago (Brother Rice)1981-1982Boys' Football6A
Zeigler (Z.-Royalton)1982-1983Boys' Football1A
Bloomington (Central Catholic)1982-1983Boys' Football2A
Kankakee (McNamara)1982-1983Boys' Football3A
Geneseo (Darnall)1982-1983Boys' Football4A
Rockford (Guilford)1982-1983Boys' Football5A
Burbank (Reavis)1982-1983Boys' Football6A
Monmouth (Yorkwood)1983-1984Boys' Football1A
Woodstock (Marian)1983-1984Boys' Football2A
Monmouth (H.S.)1983-1984Boys' Football3A
Woodstock (H.S.)1983-1984Boys' Football4A
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)1983-1984Boys' Football5A
East St. Louis (Sr.)1983-1984Boys' Football6A
Jacksonville (Routt)1984-1985Boys' Football1A
Amboy1984-1985Boys' Football2A
Anna (A.-Jonesboro)1984-1985Boys' Football3A
Morris1984-1985Boys' Football4A
Peoria (Richwoods)1984-1985Boys' Football5A
East St. Louis (Sr.)1984-1985Boys' Football6A
Arcola1985-1986Boys' Football1A
Casey1985-1986Boys' Football2A
Kankakee (McNamara)1985-1986Boys' Football3A
Washington1985-1986Boys' Football4A
Rockford (East)1985-1986Boys' Football5A
East St. Louis (Sr.)1985-1986Boys' Football6A
Freeport (Aquin)1986-1987Boys' Football1A
Woodstock (Marian)1986-1987Boys' Football2A
Kankakee (McNamara)1986-1987Boys' Football3A
Tinley Park (H.S.)1986-1987Boys' Football4A
Wheaton (North)1986-1987Boys' Football5A
Buffalo Grove1986-1987Boys' Football6A
Bloomington (Central Catholic)1987-1988Boys' Football1A
Woodstock (Marian)1987-1988Boys' Football2A
Kankakee (McNamara)1987-1988Boys' Football3A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1987-1988Boys' Football4A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1987-1988Boys' Football5A
Arlington Heights (Hersey)1987-1988Boys' Football6A
Arcola1988-1989Boys' Football1A
Carlyle1988-1989Boys' Football2A
DuQuoin (H.S.)1988-1989Boys' Football3A
Oak Lawn (Richards)1988-1989Boys' Football4A
Peoria (Richwoods)1988-1989Boys' Football5A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1988-1989Boys' Football6A
Orangeville1989-1990Boys' Football1A
Woodstock (Marian)1989-1990Boys' Football2A
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)1989-1990Boys' Football3A
Oak Lawn (Richards)1989-1990Boys' Football4A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1989-1990Boys' Football5A
East St. Louis (Sr.)1989-1990Boys' Football6A
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)1990-1991Boys' Football1A
Seneca1990-1991Boys' Football2A
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)1990-1991Boys' Football3A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1990-1991Boys' Football4A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1990-1991Boys' Football5A
Harvey (Thornton)1990-1991Boys' Football6A
Stockton1991-1992Boys' Football1A
Fulton (H.S.)1991-1992Boys' Football2A
Addison (Driscoll)1991-1992Boys' Football3A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1991-1992Boys' Football4A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1991-1992Boys' Football5A
East St. Louis (Sr.)1991-1992Boys' Football6A
Hardin (Calhoun)1992-1993Boys' Football1A
Richmond (R.-Burton)1992-1993Boys' Football2A
DuQuoin (H.S.)1992-1993Boys' Football3A
Oswego (H.S.)1992-1993Boys' Football4A
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)1992-1993Boys' Football5A
Naperville (North)1992-1993Boys' Football6A
Hardin (Calhoun)1993-1994Boys' Football1A
Coal City1993-1994Boys' Football2A
Pontiac1993-1994Boys' Football3A
Chicago Heights (Marian)1993-1994Boys' Football4A
Belvidere (H.S.)1993-1994Boys' Football5A
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)1993-1994Boys' Football6A
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)1994-1995Boys' Football1A
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)1994-1995Boys' Football2A
Bloomington (Central Catholic)1994-1995Boys' Football3A
Belvidere (H.S.)1994-1995Boys' Football4A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1994-1995Boys' Football5A
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1994-1995Boys' Football6A
Carthage1995-1996Boys' Football1A
Hampshire1995-1996Boys' Football2A
Spring Valley (Hall)1995-1996Boys' Football3A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1995-1996Boys' Football4A
Park Ridge (Maine South)1995-1996Boys' Football5A
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)1995-1996Boys' Football6A
Chenoa1996-1997Boys' Football1A
LeRoy1996-1997Boys' Football2A
Carterville1996-1997Boys' Football3A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1996-1997Boys' Football4A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1996-1997Boys' Football5A
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)1996-1997Boys' Football6A
Galena (H.S.)1997-1998Boys' Football1A
Moweaqua (Central A & M)1997-1998Boys' Football2A
Maple Park (Kaneland)1997-1998Boys' Football3A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1997-1998Boys' Football4A
Woodstock (H.S.)1997-1998Boys' Football5A
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way)1997-1998Boys' Football6A
Carthage1998-1999Boys' Football1A
Aledo1998-1999Boys' Football2A
Maple Park (Kaneland)1998-1999Boys' Football3A
Chatham (Glenwood)1998-1999Boys' Football4A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1998-1999Boys' Football5A
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)1998-1999Boys' Football6A
Carthage1999-2000Boys' Football1A
Stillman Valley1999-2000Boys' Football2A
Byron1999-2000Boys' Football3A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1999-2000Boys' Football4A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1999-2000Boys' Football5A
Naperville (Central)1999-2000Boys' Football6A
Carthage2000-2001Boys' Football1A
Stillman Valley2000-2001Boys' Football2A
Harrisburg2000-2001Boys' Football3A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2000-2001Boys' Football4A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)2000-2001Boys' Football5A
Park Ridge (Maine South)2000-2001Boys' Football6A
Kewanee (Wethersfield)2001-2002Boys' Football1A
Aledo2001-2002Boys' Football2A
Spring Valley (Hall)2001-2002Boys' Football3A
Addison (Driscoll)2001-2002Boys' Football4A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2001-2002Boys' Football5A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2001-2002Boys' Football6A
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)2001-2002Boys' Football7A
Downers Grove (South)2001-2002Boys' Football8A
South Beloit2002-2003Boys' Football1A
Aledo2002-2003Boys' Football2A
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception)2002-2003Boys' Football3A
Addison (Driscoll)2002-2003Boys' Football4A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2002-2003Boys' Football5A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)2002-2003Boys' Football6A
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)2002-2003Boys' Football7A
Lockport (Twp.)2002-2003Boys' Football8A
Galena (H.S.)2003-2004Boys' Football1A
Gilman (Iroquois West)2003-2004Boys' Football2A
Stillman Valley2003-2004Boys' Football3A
Addison (Driscoll)2003-2004Boys' Football4A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2003-2004Boys' Football5A
Mundelein (Carmel)2003-2004Boys' Football6A
Oswego (H.S.)2003-2004Boys' Football7A
Lockport (Twp.)2003-2004Boys' Football8A
Monmouth (United)2004-2005Boys' Football1A
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)2004-2005Boys' Football2A
Addison (Driscoll)2004-2005Boys' Football3A
Lombard (Montini)2004-2005Boys' Football4A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2004-2005Boys' Football5A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2004-2005Boys' Football6A
Libertyville2004-2005Boys' Football7A
Downers Grove (North)2004-2005Boys' Football8A
Freeport (Aquin)2005-2006Boys' Football1A
Dakota2005-2006Boys' Football2A
Manlius (Bureau Valley)2005-2006Boys' Football3A
Addison (Driscoll)2005-2006Boys' Football4A
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)2005-2006Boys' Football5A
Morris2005-2006Boys' Football6A
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)2005-2006Boys' Football7A
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2005-2006Boys' Football8A
Tuscola2006-2007Boys' Football1A
Maroa (M.-Forsyth)2006-2007Boys' Football2A
Plano2006-2007Boys' Football3A
Addison (Driscoll)2006-2007Boys' Football4A
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)2006-2007Boys' Football5A
Normal (Community)2006-2007Boys' Football6A
Chicago (St. Rita)2006-2007Boys' Football7A
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2006-2007Boys' Football8A
Galena (H.S.)2007-2008Boys' Football1A
Dakota2007-2008Boys' Football2A
Plano2007-2008Boys' Football3A
Addison (Driscoll)2007-2008Boys' Football4A
Metamora2007-2008Boys' Football5A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2007-2008Boys' Football6A
Lake Zurich2007-2008Boys' Football7A
Naperville (North)2007-2008Boys' Football8A
Concord (Triopia)2008-2009Boys' Football1A
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception)2008-2009Boys' Football2A
Carthage (Illini West)2008-2009Boys' Football3A
Bloomington (Central Catholic)2008-2009Boys' Football4A
Wheaton (St. Francis)2008-2009Boys' Football5A
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)2008-2009Boys' Football6A
East St. Louis (Sr.)2008-2009Boys' Football7A
Park Ridge (Maine South)2008-2009Boys' Football8A
Tuscola2009-2010Boys' Football1A
Morrison2009-2010Boys' Football2A
Stillman Valley2009-2010Boys' Football3A
Metamora2009-2010Boys' Football4A
Lombard (Montini)2009-2010Boys' Football5A
Cary (C.-Grove)2009-2010Boys' Football6A
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2009-2010Boys' Football7A
Park Ridge (Maine South)2009-2010Boys' Football8A
Lena (L.-Winslow)2010-2011Boys' Football1A
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)2010-2011Boys' Football2A
Carthage (Illini West)2010-2011Boys' Football3A
Rochester2010-2011Boys' Football4A
Lombard (Montini)2010-2011Boys' Football5A
Rockford (Boylan Catholic)2010-2011Boys' Football6A
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2010-2011Boys' Football7A
Park Ridge (Maine South)2010-2011Boys' Football8A
Dakota2011-2012Boys' Football1A
Morrison2011-2012Boys' Football2A
Aurora (A. Christian)2011-2012Boys' Football3A
Rochester2011-2012Boys' Football4A
Lombard (Montini)2011-2012Boys' Football5A
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)2011-2012Boys' Football6A
Rockford (Boylan Catholic)2011-2012Boys' Football7A
Bolingbrook2011-2012Boys' Football8A
Maroa (M.-Forsyth)2012-2013Boys' Football1A
Aledo (Mercer County)2012-2013Boys' Football2A
Aurora (A. Christian)2012-2013Boys' Football3A
Rochester2012-2013Boys' Football4A
Lombard (Montini)2012-2013Boys' Football5A
Crete (C.-Monee)2012-2013Boys' Football6A
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2012-2013Boys' Football7A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)2012-2013Boys' Football8A
Lena (L.-Winslow)2013-2014Boys' Football1A
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)2013-2014Boys' Football2A
Stillman Valley2013-2014Boys' Football3A
Rochester2013-2014Boys' Football4A
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)2013-2014Boys' Football5A
Batavia2013-2014Boys' Football6A
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)2013-2014Boys' Football7A
Naperville (Central)2013-2014Boys' Football8A
Forreston2014-2015Boys' Football1A
Pearl City [Eastland-P.C. Coop]2014-2015Boys' Football2A
Wilmington2014-2015Boys' Football3A
Rochester2014-2015Boys' Football4A
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)2014-2015Boys' Football5A
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)2014-2015Boys' Football6A
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2014-2015Boys' Football7A
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2014-2015Boys' Football8A
Arcola2015-2016Boys' Football1A
Downs (Tri-Valley)2015-2016Boys' Football2A
Kankakee (McNamara)2015-2016Boys' Football3A
Chicago (Phillips)2015-2016Boys' Football4A
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)2015-2016Boys' Football5A
Lombard (Montini)2015-2016Boys' Football6A
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2015-2016Boys' Football7A
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)2015-2016Boys' Football8A
Forreston2016-2017Boys' Football1A
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.)2016-2017Boys' Football2A
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)2016-2017Boys' Football3A
Rochester2016-2017Boys' Football4A
Peoria (H.S.)2016-2017Boys' Football5A
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)2016-2017Boys' Football6A
East St. Louis (Sr.)2016-2017Boys' Football7A
Park Ridge (Maine South)2016-2017Boys' Football8A
Peoria (H.S.)1937-1938Boys' Golf
LaGrange (Lyons)1938-1939Boys' Golf
Highland Park (Deerfield-Shields)1939-1940Boys' Golf
Rockford (West)1940-1941Boys' Golf
Rockford (East)1941-1942Boys' Golf
Rockford (East)1942-1943Boys' Golf
Rockford (East)1943-1944Boys' Golf
Rockford (East)1944-1945Boys' Golf
Hinsdale (Twp.)1945-1946Boys' Golf
Rockford (East)1946-1947Boys' Golf
Highland Park (Deerfield-Shields)1947-1948Boys' Golf
Kewanee (H.S.)1948-1949Boys' Golf
Champaign (H.S.)1949-1950Boys' Golf
Winnetka (New Trier)1950-1951Boys' Golf
Highland Park1951-1952Boys' Golf
Highland Park1952-1953Boys' Golf
Hinsdale (Twp.)1953-1954Boys' Golf
Winnetka (New Trier)1954-1955Boys' Golf
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1955-1956Boys' Golf
Rockford (East)1956-1957Boys' Golf
Joliet (Catholic Academy)1957-1958Boys' Golf
Highland Park1958-1959Boys' Golf
Peoria (Richwoods)1959-1960Boys' Golf
Hinsdale (Twp.)1960-1961Boys' Golf
Peoria (Richwoods)1961-1962Boys' Golf
Galesburg (H.S.)1962-1963Boys' Golf
Bloomington (H.S.)1963-1964Boys' Golf
Bloomington (H.S.)1964-1965Boys' Golf
Winnetka (New Trier East)1965-1966Boys' Golf
Winnetka (New Trier East)1966-1967Boys' Golf
Glenview (Glenbrook South)1967-1968Boys' Golf
Belleville (West)1968-1969Boys' Golf
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1969-1970Boys' Golf
Belleville (West)1970-1971Boys' Golf
Galesburg (H.S.)1971-1972Boys' Golf
Belleville (West)1972-1973Boys' Golf
Pekin1973-1974Boys' Golf
Rockford (Guilford)1974-1975Boys' Golf
Carmi1975-1976Boys' GolfA
Rockford (Guilford)1975-1976Boys' GolfAA
Carmi1976-1977Boys' GolfA
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)1976-1977Boys' GolfAA
Carmi1977-1978Boys' GolfA
Winnetka (New Trier East)1977-1978Boys' GolfAA
Carmi1978-1979Boys' GolfA
Springfield (Griffin)1978-1979Boys' GolfAA
Carmi1979-1980Boys' GolfA
Springfield (Griffin)1979-1980Boys' GolfAA
Dwight1980-1981Boys' GolfA
Crystal Lake (South)1980-1981Boys' GolfAA
Elgin (St. Edward)1981-1982Boys' GolfA
Danville (H.S.)1981-1982Boys' GolfAA
Pittsfield1982-1983Boys' GolfA
Winnetka (New Trier)1982-1983Boys' GolfAA
Dunlap1983-1984Boys' GolfA
Rockford (Guilford)1983-1984Boys' GolfAA
Aledo1984-1985Boys' GolfA
St. Charles (H.S.)1984-1985Boys' GolfAA
Monmouth (H.S.)1985-1986Boys' GolfA
Rockford (Guilford)1985-1986Boys' GolfAA
Monmouth (H.S.)1986-1987Boys' GolfA
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)1986-1987Boys' GolfAA
Monmouth (H.S.)1987-1988Boys' GolfA
St. Charles (H.S.)1987-1988Boys' GolfAA
Monmouth (H.S.)1988-1989Boys' GolfA
Champaign (Centennial)1988-1989Boys' GolfAA
Monmouth (H.S.)1989-1990Boys' GolfA
Naperville (North)1989-1990Boys' GolfAA
Monmouth (H.S.)1990-1991Boys' GolfA
Quincy (Sr.)1990-1991Boys' GolfAA
Normal (University)1991-1992Boys' GolfA
St. Charles (H.S.)1991-1992Boys' GolfAA
Kankakee (McNamara)1992-1993Boys' GolfA
Barrington1992-1993Boys' GolfAA
Breese (Mater Dei)1993-1994Boys' GolfA
Pekin1993-1994Boys' GolfAA
Monmouth (H.S.)1994-1995Boys' GolfA
Naperville (North)1994-1995Boys' GolfAA
Monmouth (H.S.)1995-1996Boys' GolfA
Winnetka (New Trier)1995-1996Boys' GolfAA
Normal (University)1996-1997Boys' GolfA
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)1996-1997Boys' GolfAA
Quincy (Notre Dame)1997-1998Boys' GolfA
Winnetka (New Trier)1997-1998Boys' GolfAA
Havana1998-1999Boys' GolfA
Quincy (Notre Dame)1998-1999Boys' GolfA
St. Charles (H.S.)1998-1999Boys' GolfAA
Fairbury (Prairie Central)1999-2000Boys' GolfA
Rochester1999-2000Boys' GolfA
Lake Forest (H.S.)1999-2000Boys' GolfAA
Kankakee (McNamara)2000-2001Boys' GolfA
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)2000-2001Boys' GolfAA
Effingham (St. Anthony)2001-2002Boys' GolfA
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)2001-2002Boys' GolfAA
Effingham (St. Anthony)2002-2003Boys' GolfA
Rockford (Boylan Catholic)2002-2003Boys' GolfAA
Normal (University)2003-2004Boys' GolfA
Winnetka (New Trier)2003-2004Boys' GolfAA
Normal (University)2004-2005Boys' GolfA
Lake Forest (H.S.)2004-2005Boys' GolfAA
Peoria (P. Christian)2005-2006Boys' GolfA
Normal (University)2005-2006Boys' GolfAA
Metropolis (Massac County)2006-2007Boys' GolfA
Normal (University)2006-2007Boys' GolfAA
Byron2007-2008Boys' Golf1A
Normal (University)2007-2008Boys' Golf2A
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2007-2008Boys' Golf3A
Champaign (St. Thomas More)2008-2009Boys' Golf1A
Normal (University)2008-2009Boys' Golf2A
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2008-2009Boys' Golf3A
Effingham (St. Anthony)2009-2010Boys' Golf1A
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)2009-2010Boys' Golf2A
Normal (University)2009-2010Boys' Golf2A
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2009-2010Boys' Golf3A
Mt. Carmel2010-2011Boys' Golf1A
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)2010-2011Boys' Golf2A
Lake Forest (H.S.)2010-2011Boys' Golf3A
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day)2011-2012Boys' Golf1A
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)2011-2012Boys' Golf2A
Lake Forest (H.S.)2011-2012Boys' Golf3A
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day)2012-2013Boys' Golf1A
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)2012-2013Boys' Golf2A
Hinsdale (Central)2012-2013Boys' Golf3A
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)2013-2014Boys' Golf1A
Rockford (Boylan Catholic)2013-2014Boys' Golf2A
Hinsdale (Central)2013-2014Boys' Golf3A
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)2014-2015Boys' Golf1A
Morton2014-2015Boys' Golf2A
Hinsdale (Central)2014-2015Boys' Golf3A
Byron2015-2016Boys' Golf1A
Morton2015-2016Boys' Golf2A
Hinsdale (Central)2015-2016Boys' Golf3A
Byron2016-2017Boys' Golf1A
Normal (University)2016-2017Boys' Golf2A
Hinsdale (Central)2016-2017Boys' Golf3A
Port Byron (Riverdale)2017-2018Boys' Golf1A
Charleston2017-2018Boys' Golf2A
Hinsdale (Central)2017-2018Boys' Golf3A
Winnetka (New Trier)1951-1952Boys' Gymnastics
Winnetka (New Trier)1952-1953Boys' Gymnastics
Chicago (Lindblom)1953-1954Boys' Gymnastics
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1954-1955Boys' Gymnastics
Winnetka (New Trier)1955-1956Boys' Gymnastics
Winnetka (New Trier)1956-1957Boys' Gymnastics
Maywood (Proviso)1957-1958Boys' Gymnastics
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1958-1959Boys' Gymnastics
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1959-1960Boys' Gymnastics
Elmhurst (York)1960-1961Boys' Gymnastics
Maywood (Proviso East)1961-1962Boys' Gymnastics
Evanston (Twp.)1962-1963Boys' Gymnastics
Villa Park (Willowbrook)1963-1964Boys' Gymnastics
Evanston (Twp.)1964-1965Boys' Gymnastics
Maywood (Proviso East)1965-1966Boys' Gymnastics
Evanston (Twp.)1966-1967Boys' Gymnastics
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1967-1968Boys' Gymnastics
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1968-1969Boys' Gymnastics
Hinsdale (Central)1969-1970Boys' Gymnastics
Hinsdale (Central)1970-1971Boys' Gymnastics
Hinsdale (Central)1971-1972Boys' Gymnastics
Hinsdale (Central)1972-1973Boys' Gymnastics
Arlington Heights (Hersey)1973-1974Boys' Gymnastics
Hinsdale (Central)1974-1975Boys' Gymnastics
Hinsdale (Central)1975-1976Boys' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1976-1977Boys' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1977-1978Boys' Gymnastics
Park Ridge (Maine East)1978-1979Boys' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1979-1980Boys' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1980-1981Boys' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1981-1982Boys' Gymnastics
Elmhurst (York)1982-1983Boys' Gymnastics
Arlington Heights (Hersey)1983-1984Boys' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1984-1985Boys' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1985-1986Boys' Gymnastics
Hoffman Estates (Conant)1986-1987Boys' Gymnastics
Hoffman Estates (Conant)1987-1988Boys' Gymnastics
Mundelein (H.S.)1988-1989Boys' Gymnastics
Mundelein (H.S.)1989-1990Boys' Gymnastics
Hinsdale (Central)1990-1991Boys' Gymnastics
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)1991-1992Boys' Gymnastics
Mundelein (H.S.)1992-1993Boys' Gymnastics
Hinsdale (Central)1993-1994Boys' Gymnastics
Hinsdale (Central)1994-1995Boys' Gymnastics
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)1995-1996Boys' Gymnastics
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1996-1997Boys' Gymnastics
Mundelein (H.S.)1997-1998Boys' Gymnastics
Mundelein (H.S.)1998-1999Boys' Gymnastics
Mundelein (H.S.)1999-2000Boys' Gymnastics
Naperville (North)2000-2001Boys' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2001-2002Boys' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2002-2003Boys' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2003-2004Boys' Gymnastics
Wheaton (North)2004-2005Boys' Gymnastics
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2005-2006Boys' Gymnastics
Palatine (H.S.)2006-2007Boys' Gymnastics
Elmhurst (York)2007-2008Boys' Gymnastics
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)2008-2009Boys' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2009-2010Boys' Gymnastics
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2010-2011Boys' Gymnastics
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2011-2012Boys' Gymnastics
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2012-2013Boys' Gymnastics
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2013-2014Boys' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2014-2015Boys' Gymnastics
Skokie (Niles West)2015-2016Boys' Gymnastics
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2016-2017Boys' Gymnastics
Granite City1972-1973Boys' Soccer
Chicago (Harrison)1973-1974Boys' Soccer
Northfield (New Trier West)1974-1975Boys' Soccer
Hinsdale (Central)1975-1976Boys' Soccer
Granite City (South)1976-1977Boys' Soccer
Granite City (South)1977-1978Boys' Soccer
Granite City (South)1978-1979Boys' Soccer
Granite City (South)1979-1980Boys' Soccer
Granite City (South)1980-1981Boys' Soccer
Collinsville1981-1982Boys' Soccer
Granite City (South)1982-1983Boys' Soccer
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1983-1984Boys' Soccer
Palatine (Fremd)1984-1985Boys' Soccer
Quincy (Notre Dame)1985-1986Boys' Soccer
Collinsville1986-1987Boys' Soccer
Granite City1987-1988Boys' Soccer
Buffalo Grove1988-1989Boys' Soccer
Granite City1989-1990Boys' Soccer
Granite City1990-1991Boys' Soccer
Collinsville1991-1992Boys' Soccer
Collinsville1992-1993Boys' Soccer
Orland Park (Sandburg)1993-1994Boys' Soccer
Palatine (H.S.)1994-1995Boys' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1995-1996Boys' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1996-1997Boys' Soccer
Springfield (H.S.)1997-1998Boys' SoccerA
Palatine (Fremd)1997-1998Boys' SoccerAA
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)1998-1999Boys' SoccerA
Naperville (North)1998-1999Boys' SoccerAA
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)1999-2000Boys' SoccerA
East Moline (United)1999-2000Boys' SoccerAA
Lisle (Benet Academy)2000-2001Boys' SoccerA
Edwardsville (H.S.)2000-2001Boys' SoccerAA
Lisle (Benet Academy)2001-2002Boys' SoccerA
Orland Park (Sandburg)2001-2002Boys' SoccerAA
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)2002-2003Boys' SoccerA
Orland Park (Sandburg)2002-2003Boys' SoccerAA
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2003-2004Boys' SoccerA
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2003-2004Boys' SoccerAA
Peoria (Notre Dame)2004-2005Boys' SoccerA
Downers Grove (South)2004-2005Boys' SoccerAA
Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)2005-2006Boys' SoccerA
Chatham (Glenwood)2005-2006Boys' SoccerAA
Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)2006-2007Boys' SoccerA
Winnetka (New Trier)2006-2007Boys' SoccerAA
Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)2007-2008Boys' SoccerA
Barrington2007-2008Boys' SoccerAA
Winnebago2008-2009Boys' Soccer1A
Peoria (Notre Dame)2008-2009Boys' Soccer2A
Winnetka (New Trier)2008-2009Boys' Soccer3A
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)2009-2010Boys' Soccer1A
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2009-2010Boys' Soccer2A
LaGrange (Lyons)2009-2010Boys' Soccer3A
Lisle (Sr.)2010-2011Boys' Soccer1A
Peoria (Notre Dame)2010-2011Boys' Soccer2A
Rockford (Boylan Catholic)2010-2011Boys' Soccer3A
Quincy (Notre Dame)2011-2012Boys' Soccer1A
Chicago (Mather)2011-2012Boys' Soccer2A
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)2011-2012Boys' Soccer3A
Alton (Marquette)2012-2013Boys' Soccer1A
Peoria (Notre Dame)2012-2013Boys' Soccer2A
Gurnee (Warren)2012-2013Boys' Soccer3A
Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)2013-2014Boys' Soccer1A
Chicago (Washington)2013-2014Boys' Soccer2A
Edwardsville (H.S.)2013-2014Boys' Soccer3A
Columbia2014-2015Boys' Soccer1A
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)2014-2015Boys' Soccer2A
Hinsdale (Central)2014-2015Boys' Soccer3A
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)2015-2016Boys' Soccer1A
Waterloo (H.S.)2015-2016Boys' Soccer2A
Libertyville2015-2016Boys' Soccer3A
Normal (University)2016-2017Boys' Soccer1A
Chicago (Latin)2016-2017Boys' Soccer2A
Naperville (North)2016-2017Boys' Soccer3A
Alton (Marquette)2017-2018Boys' Soccer1A
Chicago (Solorio Academy)2017-2018Boys' Soccer2A
Naperville (North)2017-2018Boys' Soccer3A
Des Plaines (Maine)1931-1932Boys' Swimming and Diving
Rockford (H.S.)1932-1933Boys' Swimming and Diving
Des Plaines (Maine)1933-1934Boys' Swimming and Diving
Des Plaines (Maine)1934-1935Boys' Swimming and Diving
Des Plaines (Maine)1935-1936Boys' Swimming and Diving
Des Plaines (Maine)1936-1937Boys' Swimming and Diving
Chicago (Lane)1937-1938Boys' Swimming and Diving
Chicago (Lane)1938-1939Boys' Swimming and Diving
Chicago (Lane)1939-1940Boys' Swimming and Diving
Chicago (Lane)1940-1941Boys' Swimming and Diving
Chicago (Lane)1941-1942Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1941-1942Boys' Swimming and Diving
Chicago (Lane)1942-1943Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1943-1944Boys' Swimming and Diving
Chicago (Lane)1944-1945Boys' Swimming and Diving
Chicago (Lane)1945-1946Boys' Swimming and Diving
Chicago (Lane)1946-1947Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1947-1948Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1948-1949Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1949-1950Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1950-1951Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1951-1952Boys' Swimming and Diving
Evanston (Twp.)1952-1953Boys' Swimming and Diving
Evanston (Twp.)1953-1954Boys' Swimming and Diving
Evanston (Twp.)1954-1955Boys' Swimming and Diving
Evanston (Twp.)1955-1956Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1955-1956Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1956-1957Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1957-1958Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1958-1959Boys' Swimming and Diving
Evanston (Twp.)1959-1960Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1960-1961Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1961-1962Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Twp.)1962-1963Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1963-1964Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier East)1964-1965Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier East)1965-1966Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1966-1967Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1967-1968Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1968-1969Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1969-1970Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1970-1971Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1971-1972Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1972-1973Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1973-1974Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1974-1975Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1975-1976Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1976-1977Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1977-1978Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1978-1979Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1979-1980Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1980-1981Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1981-1982Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1982-1983Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1983-1984Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1984-1985Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1985-1986Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1986-1987Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1987-1988Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1988-1989Boys' Swimming and Diving
Oak Park (Fenwick)1989-1990Boys' Swimming and Diving
Oak Park (Fenwick)1990-1991Boys' Swimming and Diving
Oak Park (Fenwick)1991-1992Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1992-1993Boys' Swimming and Diving
Palatine (Fremd)1993-1994Boys' Swimming and Diving
Palatine (Fremd)1994-1995Boys' Swimming and Diving
Naperville (North)1995-1996Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1996-1997Boys' Swimming and Diving
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1997-1998Boys' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1998-1999Boys' Swimming and Diving
Aurora (Marmion Academy)1999-2000Boys' Swimming and Diving
Evanston (Twp.)2000-2001Boys' Swimming and Diving
Naperville (Central)2001-2002Boys' Swimming and Diving
Lake Forest (H.S.)2002-2003Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2003-2004Boys' Swimming and Diving
Evanston (Twp.)2004-2005Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2005-2006Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2006-2007Boys' Swimming and Diving
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2007-2008Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2008-2009Boys' Swimming and Diving
Naperville (Central)2009-2010Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2010-2011Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2011-2012Boys' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2012-2013Boys' Swimming and Diving
Normal (University)2013-2014Boys' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)2014-2015Boys' Swimming and Diving
LaGrange (Lyons)2015-2016Boys' Swimming and Diving
LaGrange (Lyons)2016-2017Boys' Swimming and Diving
Rock Island (H.S.)1935-1936Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1935-1936Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1936-1937Boys' Tennis
Chicago (Parker)1937-1938Boys' Tennis
Chicago (Parker)1938-1939Boys' Tennis
Chicago (Senn)1939-1940Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1940-1941Boys' Tennis
Chicago (Senn)1941-1942Boys' Tennis
Chicago (Senn)1942-1943Boys' Tennis
Evanston (Twp.)1943-1944Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1944-1945Boys' Tennis
Danville (H.S.)1945-1946Boys' Tennis
Decatur (H.S.)1946-1947Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1947-1948Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1948-1949Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1949-1950Boys' Tennis
Blue Island1949-1950Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1950-1951Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1951-1952Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1952-1953Boys' Tennis
Danville (H.S.)1953-1954Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1953-1954Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1954-1955Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Twp.)1955-1956Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Twp.)1956-1957Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Twp.)1957-1958Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Twp.)1958-1959Boys' Tennis
Evanston (Twp.)1959-1960Boys' Tennis
Evanston (Twp.)1960-1961Boys' Tennis
Evanston (Twp.)1961-1962Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1962-1963Boys' Tennis
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1963-1964Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier East)1964-1965Boys' Tennis
Decatur (MacArthur)1964-1965Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1965-1966Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier East)1966-1967Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1967-1968Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1968-1969Boys' Tennis
Evanston (Twp.)1969-1970Boys' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1970-1971Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1971-1972Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1972-1973Boys' Tennis
Highland Park1972-1973Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1973-1974Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1974-1975Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1975-1976Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1976-1977Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1977-1978Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1978-1979Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1979-1980Boys' Tennis
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1980-1981Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1981-1982Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1982-1983Boys' Tennis
Deerfield1983-1984Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1984-1985Boys' Tennis
Lake Forest (H.S.)1985-1986Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1986-1987Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1987-1988Boys' Tennis
Bloomington (H.S.)1988-1989Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1989-1990Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1990-1991Boys' Tennis
Bloomington (H.S.)1991-1992Boys' Tennis
Moline (H.S.)1992-1993Boys' Tennis
Naperville (North)1993-1994Boys' Tennis
Deerfield1994-1995Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1995-1996Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1996-1997Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1997-1998Boys' Tennis
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1998-1999Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1999-2000Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)2000-2001Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)2001-2002Boys' Tennis
Lake Forest (H.S.)2002-2003Boys' Tennis
Lake Forest (H.S.)2003-2004Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)2004-2005Boys' Tennis
Deerfield2004-2005Boys' Tennis
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)2005-2006Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2006-2007Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2007-2008Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2008-2009Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)2009-2010Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)2010-2011Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2011-2012Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2012-2013Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2013-2014Boys' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2014-2015Boys' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)2015-2016Boys' Tennis
Dunlap2016-2017Boys' Tennis1A
Naperville (Central)2016-2017Boys' Tennis2A
Peoria (H.S.)1892-1893Boys' Track and Field
Urbana (H.S.)1893-1894Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Englewood)1894-1895Boys' Track and Field
Rockford (H.S.)1895-1896Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Englewood)1896-1897Boys' Track and Field
Aurora (East)1897-1898Boys' Track and Field
Biggsville1898-1899Boys' Track and Field
Biggsville1899-1900Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Englewood)1900-1901Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (South Division)1901-1902Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Hyde Park)1902-1903Boys' Track and Field
Pontiac1903-1904Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Englewood)1904-1905Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Phillips)1905-1906Boys' Track and Field
Aurora (West Aurora)1905-1906Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1906-1907Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1907-1908Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (University)1908-1909Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (University)1909-1910Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (University)1910-1911Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Lane)1911-1912Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1912-1913Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (University)1913-1914Boys' Track and FieldA
LaGrange (Lyons)1913-1914Boys' Track and FieldB
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1914-1915Boys' Track and FieldA
LaGrange (Lyons)1914-1915Boys' Track and FieldB
Joliet (Twp.)1915-1916Boys' Track and FieldA
Harrisburg1915-1916Boys' Track and FieldB
Evanston (E. Academy)1915-1916Boys' Track and FieldC
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1918-1919Boys' Track and FieldA
Chicago (University)1918-1919Boys' Track and FieldB
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1919-1920Boys' Track and FieldA
Marion (H.S.)1919-1920Boys' Track and FieldB
Champaign (H.S.)1920-1921Boys' Track and FieldA
Forrest1920-1921Boys' Track and FieldB
Evanston (Twp.)1921-1922Boys' Track and FieldA
Forrest1921-1922Boys' Track and FieldB
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1922-1923Boys' Track and FieldA
White Hall1922-1923Boys' Track and FieldB
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1923-1924Boys' Track and FieldA
Girard1923-1924Boys' Track and FieldB
Danville (H.S.)1924-1925Boys' Track and FieldA
Eldorado1924-1925Boys' Track and FieldA
Hinsdale (Twp.)1924-1925Boys' Track and FieldB
Chicago (Senn)1925-1926Boys' Track and Field
Rockford (H.S.)1926-1927Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Tilden)1927-1928Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Tilden)1928-1929Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Hyde Park)1928-1929Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1929-1930Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1930-1931Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1931-1932Boys' Track and Field
Rockford (H.S.)1932-1933Boys' Track and Field
Winnetka (New Trier)1933-1934Boys' Track and Field
Rockford (H.S.)1934-1935Boys' Track and Field
Elmhurst (York)1935-1936Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1936-1937Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1937-1938Boys' Track and Field
Elmhurst (York)1938-1939Boys' Track and Field
Maywood (Proviso)1939-1940Boys' Track and Field
Des Plaines (Maine)1940-1941Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1941-1942Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Phillips)1942-1943Boys' Track and Field
Winnetka (New Trier)1943-1944Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1944-1945Boys' Track and Field
Des Plaines (Maine)1945-1946Boys' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1946-1947Boys' Track and Field
LaGrange (Lyons)1947-1948Boys' Track and Field
LaGrange (Lyons)1948-1949Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Phillips)1949-1950Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Phillips)1950-1951Boys' Track and Field
LaGrange (Lyons)1951-1952Boys' Track and Field
LaGrange (Lyons)1952-1953Boys' Track and Field
LaGrange (Lyons)1953-1954Boys' Track and Field
Blue Island1954-1955Boys' Track and Field
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1955-1956Boys' Track and Field
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1956-1957Boys' Track and Field
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1957-1958Boys' Track and Field
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1958-1959Boys' Track and Field
Moline (H.S.)1959-1960Boys' Track and Field
Rock Island (H.S.)1960-1961Boys' Track and Field
LaGrange (Lyons)1960-1961Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Phillips)1961-1962Boys' Track and Field
Alton (Sr.)1962-1963Boys' Track and Field
Alton (Sr.)1963-1964Boys' Track and Field
Evanston (Twp.)1964-1965Boys' Track and Field
Evanston (Twp.)1965-1966Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Harlan)1966-1967Boys' Track and Field
Hillside (Proviso West)1967-1968Boys' Track and Field
Alton (Sr.)1968-1969Boys' Track and Field
Evanston (Twp.)1969-1970Boys' Track and Field
Evanston (Twp.)1970-1971Boys' Track and Field
Evanston (Twp.)1971-1972Boys' Track and Field
LaGrange (Lyons)1972-1973Boys' Track and Field
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1972-1973Boys' Track and Field
Chicago (Lane)1973-1974Boys' Track and Field
Evanston (Twp.)1973-1974Boys' Track and Field
Maple Park (Kaneland)1974-1975Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)1974-1975Boys' Track and FieldAA
Granville (Putnam County)1975-1976Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)1975-1976Boys' Track and FieldAA
Maple Park (Kaneland)1976-1977Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)1976-1977Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1976-1977Boys' Track and FieldAA
Robinson1977-1978Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)1977-1978Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Luther South)1978-1979Boys' Track and FieldA
Evanston (Twp.)1978-1979Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Luther South)1979-1980Boys' Track and FieldA
Maywood (Proviso East)1979-1980Boys' Track and FieldAA
Waukegan (East)1979-1980Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Leo)1980-1981Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1980-1981Boys' Track and FieldAA
St. Anne1981-1982Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1981-1982Boys' Track and FieldAA
Cairo1982-1983Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1982-1983Boys' Track and FieldAA
Melrose Park (Walther Lutheran)1983-1984Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1983-1984Boys' Track and FieldAA
Cairo1984-1985Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)1984-1985Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Luther South)1985-1986Boys' Track and FieldA
North Chicago1985-1986Boys' Track and FieldAA
Pontiac1986-1987Boys' Track and FieldA
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1986-1987Boys' Track and FieldAA
Cairo1987-1988Boys' Track and FieldA
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1987-1988Boys' Track and FieldAA
St. Anne1988-1989Boys' Track and FieldA
Rock Island (H.S.)1988-1989Boys' Track and FieldAA
Cairo1989-1990Boys' Track and FieldA
Joliet (West)1989-1990Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Luther South)1990-1991Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)1990-1991Boys' Track and FieldAA
Cairo1991-1992Boys' Track and FieldA
Decatur (MacArthur)1991-1992Boys' Track and FieldAA
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)1992-1993Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)1992-1993Boys' Track and FieldAA
Rockford (Christian Life)1993-1994Boys' Track and FieldA
Rock Island (H.S.)1993-1994Boys' Track and FieldAA
Harrisburg1994-1995Boys' Track and FieldA
Chicago (Leo)1994-1995Boys' Track and FieldAA
Carlinville1995-1996Boys' Track and FieldA
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)1995-1996Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Luther South)1996-1997Boys' Track and FieldA
Roselle (Lake Park)1996-1997Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Leo)1997-1998Boys' Track and FieldA
Nashville1997-1998Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)1997-1998Boys' Track and FieldAA
Harrisburg1998-1999Boys' Track and FieldA
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)1998-1999Boys' Track and FieldAA
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)1999-2000Boys' Track and FieldA
Elmhurst (York)1999-2000Boys' Track and FieldAA
Harrisburg2000-2001Boys' Track and FieldA
South Holland (Thornwood)2000-2001Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Leo)2001-2002Boys' Track and FieldA
South Holland (Thornwood)2001-2002Boys' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Leo)2002-2003Boys' Track and FieldA
South Holland (Thornwood)2002-2003Boys' Track and FieldAA
Sparta2003-2004Boys' Track and FieldA
South Holland (Thornwood)2003-2004Boys' Track and FieldAA
Eureka2004-2005Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)2004-2005Boys' Track and FieldAA
Newton2005-2006Boys' Track and FieldA
Cahokia (H.S.)2005-2006Boys' Track and FieldAA
Herrin (H.S.)2006-2007Boys' Track and FieldA
Cahokia (H.S.)2006-2007Boys' Track and FieldAA
Herrin (H.S.)2007-2008Boys' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)2007-2008Boys' Track and FieldAA
Oregon2008-2009Boys' Track and Field1A
Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)2008-2009Boys' Track and Field2A
Elmhurst (York)2008-2009Boys' Track and Field3A
Herrin (H.S.)2009-2010Boys' Track and Field1A
Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)2009-2010Boys' Track and Field2A
Roselle (Lake Park)2009-2010Boys' Track and Field3A
Chicago (Leo)2010-2011Boys' Track and Field1A
Cahokia (H.S.)2010-2011Boys' Track and Field2A
Roselle (Lake Park)2010-2011Boys' Track and Field3A
Chicago (Leo)2011-2012Boys' Track and Field1A
Cahokia (H.S.)2011-2012Boys' Track and Field2A
Roselle (Lake Park)2011-2012Boys' Track and Field3A
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)2012-2013Boys' Track and Field1A
Cahokia (H.S.)2012-2013Boys' Track and Field2A
Roselle (Lake Park)2012-2013Boys' Track and Field3A
Aurora (A. Christian)2013-2014Boys' Track and Field1A
Cahokia (H.S.)2013-2014Boys' Track and Field2A
Elmhurst (York)2013-2014Boys' Track and Field3A
Tolono (Unity)2014-2015Boys' Track and Field1A
Cahokia (H.S.)2014-2015Boys' Track and Field2A
Edwardsville (H.S.)2014-2015Boys' Track and Field3A
New Berlin2015-2016Boys' Track and Field1A
Cahokia (H.S.)2015-2016Boys' Track and Field2A
East St. Louis (Sr.)2015-2016Boys' Track and Field3A
Carthage (Illini West)2016-2017Boys' Track and Field1A
Freeport (H.S.)2016-2017Boys' Track and Field2A
Edwardsville (H.S.)2016-2017Boys' Track and Field3A
Oak Lawn (Richards)1991-1992Boys' Volleyball
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1992-1993Boys' Volleyball
Oak Lawn (Community)1993-1994Boys' Volleyball
Winnetka (New Trier)1994-1995Boys' Volleyball
Orland Park (Sandburg)1995-1996Boys' Volleyball
Naperville (North)1996-1997Boys' Volleyball
Naperville (Central)1997-1998Boys' Volleyball
Orland Park (Sandburg)1998-1999Boys' Volleyball
Orland Park (Sandburg)1999-2000Boys' Volleyball
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2000-2001Boys' Volleyball
Chicago (Marist)2001-2002Boys' Volleyball
Glenview (Glenbrook South)2002-2003Boys' Volleyball
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2003-2004Boys' Volleyball
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2004-2005Boys' Volleyball
Park Ridge (Maine South)2005-2006Boys' Volleyball
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2006-2007Boys' Volleyball
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2007-2008Boys' Volleyball
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2008-2009Boys' Volleyball
Chicago (Marist)2009-2010Boys' Volleyball
Orland Park (Sandburg)2010-2011Boys' Volleyball
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2011-2012Boys' Volleyball
Downers Grove (South)2012-2013Boys' Volleyball
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2013-2014Boys' Volleyball
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2014-2015Boys' Volleyball
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2015-2016Boys' Volleyball
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2016-2017Boys' Volleyball
Oak Park (Fenwick)2001-2002Boys' Water Polo
Chicago (Brother Rice)2002-2003Boys' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2003-2004Boys' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2004-2005Boys' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2005-2006Boys' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2006-2007Boys' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2007-2008Boys' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2008-2009Boys' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2009-2010Boys' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2010-2011Boys' Water Polo
LaGrange (Lyons)2011-2012Boys' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2012-2013Boys' Water Polo
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)2013-2014Boys' Water Polo
LaGrange (Lyons)2014-2015Boys' Water Polo
Naperville (Central)2015-2016Boys' Water Polo
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2016-2017Boys' Water Polo
Maywood (Proviso)1936-1937Boys' Wrestling
Maywood (Proviso)1937-1938Boys' Wrestling
Maywood (Proviso)1938-1939Boys' Wrestling
Maywood (Proviso)1939-1940Boys' Wrestling
Champaign (H.S.)1940-1941Boys' Wrestling
Maywood (Proviso)1941-1942Boys' Wrestling
Maywood (Proviso)1942-1943Boys' Wrestling
Maywood (Proviso)1944-1945Boys' Wrestling
Chicago (Tilden)1945-1946Boys' Wrestling
Rock Island (H.S.)1946-1947Boys' Wrestling
Champaign (H.S.)1947-1948Boys' Wrestling
Champaign (H.S.)1948-1949Boys' Wrestling
Winnetka (New Trier)1949-1950Boys' Wrestling
Winnetka (New Trier)1950-1951Boys' Wrestling
Chicago (Tilden)1951-1952Boys' Wrestling
Winnetka (New Trier)1952-1953Boys' Wrestling
Harvey (Thornton)1953-1954Boys' Wrestling
Harvey (Thornton)1954-1955Boys' Wrestling
Rock Island (H.S.)1955-1956Boys' Wrestling
Maywood (Proviso)1956-1957Boys' Wrestling
Waukegan (H.S.)1957-1958Boys' Wrestling
Harvey (Thornton)1958-1959Boys' Wrestling
Franklin Park (East Leyden)1959-1960Boys' Wrestling
Burbank (Reavis)1960-1961Boys' Wrestling
Burbank (Reavis)1961-1962Boys' Wrestling
Waukegan (H.S.)1962-1963Boys' Wrestling
Waukegan (H.S.)1963-1964Boys' Wrestling
Burbank (Reavis)1964-1965Boys' Wrestling
Granite City1964-1965Boys' Wrestling
Waukegan (H.S.)1965-1966Boys' Wrestling
Rock Island (H.S.)1966-1967Boys' Wrestling
DeKalb1967-1968Boys' Wrestling
Moline (H.S.)1968-1969Boys' Wrestling
North Chicago1969-1970Boys' Wrestling
Arlington Heights (Hersey)1970-1971Boys' Wrestling
Arlington Heights (Hersey)1971-1972Boys' Wrestling
Bensenville (Fenton)1972-1973Boys' Wrestling
Savanna1973-1974Boys' WrestlingA
Olympia Fields (Rich Central)1973-1974Boys' WrestlingAA
Savanna1974-1975Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1974-1975Boys' WrestlingAA
Oak Lawn (Richards)1974-1975Boys' WrestlingAA
Yorkville1975-1976Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)1975-1976Boys' WrestlingAA
Savanna1976-1977Boys' WrestlingA
Oak Lawn (Richards)1976-1977Boys' WrestlingAA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1977-1978Boys' WrestlingA
Franklin Park (East Leyden)1977-1978Boys' WrestlingAA
Savanna1978-1979Boys' WrestlingA
Addison (A. Trail)1978-1979Boys' WrestlingAA
Savanna1979-1980Boys' WrestlingA
Addison (A. Trail)1979-1980Boys' WrestlingAA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1980-1981Boys' WrestlingA
Joliet (West)1980-1981Boys' WrestlingAA
Savanna1981-1982Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago Heights (Bloom Trail)1981-1982Boys' WrestlingAA
Harvard1982-1983Boys' WrestlingA
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)1982-1983Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago (Marist)1982-1983Boys' WrestlingAA
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)1983-1984Boys' WrestlingA
Palos Hills (Stagg)1983-1984Boys' WrestlingAA
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)1984-1985Boys' WrestlingA
Joliet (Central)1984-1985Boys' WrestlingAA
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)1985-1986Boys' WrestlingA
Maywood (Proviso East)1985-1986Boys' WrestlingAA
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)1986-1987Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago (Marist)1986-1987Boys' WrestlingAA
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)1987-1988Boys' WrestlingA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1987-1988Boys' WrestlingAA
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)1988-1989Boys' WrestlingA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1988-1989Boys' WrestlingAA
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)1989-1990Boys' WrestlingA
Burbank (St. Laurence)1989-1990Boys' WrestlingAA
Sandwich1990-1991Boys' WrestlingA
Maywood (Proviso East)1990-1991Boys' WrestlingAA
Harvard1991-1992Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1991-1992Boys' WrestlingAA
Yorkville1992-1993Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1992-1993Boys' WrestlingAA
Yorkville1993-1994Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago (Mt. Carmel)1993-1994Boys' WrestlingAA
Byron1994-1995Boys' WrestlingA
Vandalia1995-1996Boys' WrestlingA
Moline (H.S.)1995-1996Boys' WrestlingAA
Sandwich1996-1997Boys' WrestlingA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1996-1997Boys' WrestlingAA
Oregon1997-1998Boys' WrestlingA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1997-1998Boys' WrestlingAA
Sandwich1998-1999Boys' WrestlingA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1998-1999Boys' WrestlingAA
Lombard (Montini)1999-2000Boys' WrestlingA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1999-2000Boys' WrestlingAA
Sandwich2000-2001Boys' WrestlingA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2000-2001Boys' WrestlingAA
Lombard (Montini)2001-2002Boys' WrestlingA
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2001-2002Boys' WrestlingAA
Lombard (Montini)2002-2003Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago (St. Rita)2002-2003Boys' WrestlingAA
Lombard (Montini)2003-2004Boys' WrestlingA
Chicago (St. Rita)2003-2004Boys' WrestlingAA
Lombard (Montini)2004-2005Boys' WrestlingA
Orland Park (Sandburg)2004-2005Boys' WrestlingAA
Dakota2005-2006Boys' WrestlingA
Orland Park (Sandburg)2005-2006Boys' WrestlingAA
Wilmington2006-2007Boys' WrestlingA
Orland Park (Sandburg)2006-2007Boys' WrestlingAA
Wilmington2007-2008Boys' WrestlingA
Lombard (Montini)2007-2008Boys' WrestlingAA
Wilmington2008-2009Boys' Wrestling1A
Lombard (Montini)2008-2009Boys' Wrestling2A
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)2008-2009Boys' Wrestling3A
Petersburg (PORTA)2009-2010Boys' Wrestling1A
Lombard (Montini)2009-2010Boys' Wrestling2A
Minooka2009-2010Boys' Wrestling3A
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)2010-2011Boys' Wrestling1A
Lombard (Montini)2010-2011Boys' Wrestling2A
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)2010-2011Boys' Wrestling3A
LeRoy2011-2012Boys' Wrestling1A
Lombard (Montini)2011-2012Boys' Wrestling2A
Orland Park (Sandburg)2011-2012Boys' Wrestling3A
Dakota2012-2013Boys' Wrestling1A
Lombard (Montini)2012-2013Boys' Wrestling2A
Orland Park (Sandburg)2012-2013Boys' Wrestling3A
Dakota2013-2014Boys' Wrestling1A
Lombard (Montini)2013-2014Boys' Wrestling2A
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)2013-2014Boys' Wrestling3A
Dakota2014-2015Boys' Wrestling1A
Lombard (Montini)2014-2015Boys' Wrestling2A
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)2014-2015Boys' Wrestling3A
Dakota2015-2016Boys' Wrestling1A
Washington2015-2016Boys' Wrestling2A
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)2015-2016Boys' Wrestling3A
Lena (L.-Winslow)2016-2017Boys' Wrestling1A
Washington2016-2017Boys' Wrestling2A
Lockport (Twp.)2016-2017Boys' Wrestling3A
Aurora (Central Catholic)1974-1975ChessA
Winnetka (New Trier East)1974-1975ChessAA
Harvard1975-1976ChessA
Chicago (Lane)1975-1976ChessAA
Harvard1976-1977ChessA
Chicago (Lane)1976-1977ChessAA
Urbana (University)1977-1978ChessA
Rock Island (H.S.)1977-1978ChessAA
Urbana (University)1978-1979ChessA
Evanston (Twp.)1978-1979ChessAA
Northfield (New Trier West)1978-1979ChessAA
Poplar Grove (North Boone)1979-1980ChessA
Hillside (Proviso West)1979-1980ChessAA
Sherrard1980-1981ChessA
Hillside (Proviso West)1980-1981ChessAA
Sherrard1981-1982ChessA
Hillside (Proviso West)1981-1982ChessAA
Sherrard1982-1983ChessA
Evanston (Twp.)1982-1983ChessAA
Westmont1983-1984ChessA
Chicago (Lane)1983-1984ChessAA
Aurora (Marmion Academy)1984-1985ChessA
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1984-1985ChessAA
Urbana (University)1985-1986ChessA
Hillside (Proviso West)1985-1986ChessAA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1986-1987ChessA
Urbana (H.S.)1986-1987ChessAA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1987-1988ChessA
Chicago (Kenwood)1987-1988ChessAA
Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm)1988-1989ChessA
Downers Grove (South)1988-1989ChessAA
Stillman Valley1989-1990ChessA
Downers Grove (South)1989-1990ChessAA
Urbana (University)1990-1991ChessA
Rockford (Jefferson)1990-1991ChessAA
Urbana (University)1991-1992ChessA
Rockford (Auburn)1991-1992ChessAA
Poplar Grove (North Boone)1992-1993ChessA
Rockford (Auburn)1992-1993ChessAA
Urbana (University)1993-1994ChessA
Moline (H.S.)1993-1994ChessAA
Moline (H.S.)1994-1995Chess
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1995-1996Chess
West Chicago (H.S.)1995-1996Chess
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1996-1997Chess
Evanston (Twp.)1997-1998Chess
Normal (University)1998-1999Chess
Evanston (Twp.)1999-2000Chess
Evanston (Twp.)2000-2001Chess
Park Ridge (Maine South)2001-2002Chess
Park Ridge (Maine South)2002-2003Chess
Naperville (North)2003-2004Chess
Evanston (Twp.)2004-2005Chess
Skokie (Niles North)2005-2006Chess
Park Ridge (Maine South)2006-2007Chess
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2007-2008Chess
Urbana (University)2008-2009Chess
Skokie (Niles North)2009-2010Chess
Chicago (Whitney Young)2010-2011Chess
Skokie (Niles North)2011-2012Chess
Chicago (Whitney Young)2012-2013Chess
Chicago (Whitney Young)2013-2014Chess
Naperville (North)2014-2015Chess
Chicago (Whitney Young)2015-2016Chess
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)2016-2017Chess
Elk Grove Village (E.G.)2005-2006Competitive CheerleadingC
Orland Park (Sandburg)2005-2006Competitive CheerleadingL
Troy (Triad)2005-2006Competitive CheerleadingM
Shelbyville2005-2006Competitive CheerleadingS
Elk Grove Village (E.G.)2006-2007Competitive CheerleadingC
Lockport (Twp.)2006-2007Competitive CheerleadingL
Tinley Park (H.S.)2006-2007Competitive CheerleadingM
Kincaid (South Fork)2006-2007Competitive CheerleadingS
Elk Grove Village (E.G.)2007-2008Competitive CheerleadingC
Lockport (Twp.)2007-2008Competitive CheerleadingL
Tinley Park (H.S.)2007-2008Competitive CheerleadingM
Peotone2007-2008Competitive CheerleadingS
Elk Grove Village (E.G.)2008-2009Competitive CheerleadingC
Orland Park (Sandburg)2008-2009Competitive CheerleadingL
Lemont (H.S.)2008-2009Competitive CheerleadingM
Trenton (Wesclin)2008-2009Competitive CheerleadingS
Elk Grove Village (E.G.)2009-2010Competitive CheerleadingC
Hoffman Estates (Conant)2009-2010Competitive CheerleadingL
Lemont (H.S.)2009-2010Competitive CheerleadingM
Columbia2009-2010Competitive CheerleadingS
Roselle (Lake Park)2010-2011Competitive CheerleadingC
Lake Zurich2010-2011Competitive CheerleadingL
Lemont (H.S.)2010-2011Competitive CheerleadingM
Columbia2010-2011Competitive CheerleadingS
Olympia Fields (Rich Central)2011-2012Competitive CheerleadingC
Orland Park (Sandburg)2011-2012Competitive CheerleadingL
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2011-2012Competitive CheerleadingM
Columbia2011-2012Competitive CheerleadingS
Buffalo Grove2012-2013Competitive CheerleadingC
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)2012-2013Competitive CheerleadingL
Columbia2012-2013Competitive CheerleadingM
Dwight2012-2013Competitive CheerleadingS
Hoffman Estates (Conant)2013-2014Competitive CheerleadingC
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2013-2014Competitive CheerleadingL
Lemont (H.S.)2013-2014Competitive CheerleadingM
Breese (Central)2013-2014Competitive CheerleadingS
Buffalo Grove2014-2015Competitive CheerleadingC
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2014-2015Competitive CheerleadingL
Hampshire2014-2015Competitive CheerleadingM
Breese (Central)2014-2015Competitive CheerleadingS
Buffalo Grove2015-2016Competitive CheerleadingC
Joliet (West)2015-2016Competitive CheerleadingL
Oak Forest2015-2016Competitive CheerleadingM
Wilmington2015-2016Competitive CheerleadingS
Belvidere (North)2016-2017Competitive CheerleadingC
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2016-2017Competitive CheerleadingL
Lemont (H.S.)2016-2017Competitive CheerleadingM
Breese (Central)2016-2017Competitive CheerleadingS
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)2012-2013Competitive Dance1A
Crystal Lake (Central)2012-2013Competitive Dance2A
Park Ridge (Maine South)2012-2013Competitive Dance3A
Highland2013-2014Competitive Dance1A
Geneva2013-2014Competitive Dance2A
Roselle (Lake Park)2013-2014Competitive Dance3A
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)2014-2015Competitive Dance1A
Geneva2014-2015Competitive Dance2A
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2014-2015Competitive Dance3A
Highland2015-2016Competitive Dance1A
Geneva2015-2016Competitive Dance2A
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2015-2016Competitive Dance3A
Highland2016-2017Competitive Dance1A
Geneva2016-2017Competitive Dance2A
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2016-2017Competitive Dance3A
Freeport (Sr.)1941-1942Drama and Group Interpretation
Granite City (H.S.)1942-1943Drama and Group Interpretation
Freeport (Sr.)1943-1944Drama and Group Interpretation
Champaign (H.S.)1944-1945Drama and Group Interpretation
Granite City (H.S.)1945-1946Drama and Group Interpretation
Champaign (H.S.)1946-1947Drama and Group Interpretation
Champaign (H.S.)1947-1948Drama and Group Interpretation
East Moline (United)1948-1949Drama and Group Interpretation
Freeport (Sr.)1949-1950Drama and Group Interpretation
Champaign (H.S.)1950-1951Drama and Group Interpretation
Freeport (Sr.)1951-1952Drama and Group Interpretation
Joliet (Twp.)1952-1953Drama and Group Interpretation
Champaign (H.S.)1953-1954Drama and Group Interpretation
Joliet (Twp.)1954-1955Drama and Group Interpretation
Rock Island (H.S.)1955-1956Drama and Group Interpretation
Freeport (Sr.)1956-1957Drama and Group Interpretation
Joliet (Twp.)1957-1958Drama and Group Interpretation
Evanston (Twp.)1958-1959Drama and Group Interpretation
Joliet (Twp.)1959-1960Drama and Group Interpretation
Joliet (Twp.)1960-1961Drama and Group Interpretation
Maywood (Proviso East)1961-1962Drama and Group Interpretation
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1962-1963Drama and Group Interpretation
Evanston (Twp.)1963-1964Drama and Group Interpretation
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1964-1965Drama and Group Interpretation
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1965-1966Drama and Group Interpretation
Joliet (West)1966-1967Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1967-1968Drama and Group Interpretation
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)1968-1969Drama and Group Interpretation
Bensenville (Fenton)1969-1970Drama and Group Interpretation
Palatine (Fremd)1970-1971Drama and Group Interpretation
Deerfield1971-1972Drama and Group Interpretation
Dolton (Thornridge)1972-1973Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1973-1974Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1974-1975Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1975-1976Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1976-1977Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1977-1978Drama and Group Interpretation
Highland Park1978-1979Drama and Group Interpretation
Bensenville (Fenton)1979-1980Drama and Group Interpretation
Roselle (Lake Park)1980-1981Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1981-1982Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1982-1983Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1983-1984Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1984-1985Drama and Group Interpretation
Harvey (Thornton)1985-1986Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1986-1987Drama and Group Interpretation
Roselle (Lake Park)1987-1988Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1988-1989Drama and Group Interpretation
Harvey (Thornton)1989-1990Drama and Group Interpretation
Dolton (Thornridge)1990-1991Drama and Group Interpretation
Harvey (Thornton)1991-1992Drama and Group Interpretation
Roselle (Lake Park)1992-1993Drama and Group Interpretation
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1993-1994Drama and Group Interpretation
Harvey (Thornton)1994-1995Drama and Group Interpretation
Gurnee (Warren)1995-1996Drama and Group Interpretation
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1996-1997Drama and Group Interpretation
Harvey (Thornton)1997-1998Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1998-1999Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1999-2000Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)2000-2001Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)2001-2002Drama and Group Interpretation
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)2002-2003Drama and Group Interpretation
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)2003-2004Drama and Group Interpretation
Dolton (Thornridge)2004-2005Drama and Group Interpretation
Dolton (Thornridge)2005-2006Drama and Group Interpretation
Oak Lawn (Community)2006-2007Drama and Group Interpretation
Burbank (Reavis)2007-2008Drama and Group Interpretation
Dolton (Thornridge)2008-2009Drama and Group Interpretation
Rock Island (H.S.)2009-2010Drama and Group Interpretation
Oak Lawn (Community)2010-2011Drama and Group Interpretation
Burbank (Reavis)2011-2012Drama and Group Interpretation
Oak Lawn (Community)2012-2013Drama and Group Interpretation
Oak Lawn (Community)2013-2014Drama and Group Interpretation
Oak Lawn (Community)2014-2015Drama and Group Interpretation
Burbank (Reavis)2015-2016Drama and Group Interpretation
Burbank (Reavis)2016-2017Drama and Group InterpretationDR
Richton Park (Southland College Prep Charter)2016-2017Drama and Group InterpretationGI
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1976-1977Girls' Badminton
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1977-1978Girls' Badminton
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1978-1979Girls' Badminton
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1979-1980Girls' Badminton
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1980-1981Girls' Badminton
Winnetka (New Trier)1981-1982Girls' Badminton
Tinley Park (Andrew)1982-1983Girls' Badminton
Des Plaines (Maine West)1982-1983Girls' Badminton
Winnetka (New Trier)1983-1984Girls' Badminton
Palatine (H.S.)1984-1985Girls' Badminton
Palatine (H.S.)1985-1986Girls' Badminton
Winnetka (New Trier)1986-1987Girls' Badminton
Deerfield1987-1988Girls' Badminton
Palatine (H.S.)1988-1989Girls' Badminton
Winnetka (New Trier)1989-1990Girls' Badminton
Palatine (H.S.)1990-1991Girls' Badminton
Evanston (Twp.)1991-1992Girls' Badminton
Winnetka (New Trier)1992-1993Girls' Badminton
Tinley Park (Andrew)1993-1994Girls' Badminton
Lockport (Twp.)1994-1995Girls' Badminton
Winnetka (New Trier)1995-1996Girls' Badminton
Winnetka (New Trier)1996-1997Girls' Badminton
Villa Park (Willowbrook)1997-1998Girls' Badminton
Darien (Hinsdale South)1998-1999Girls' Badminton
Villa Park (Willowbrook)1998-1999Girls' Badminton
Tinley Park (Andrew)1999-2000Girls' Badminton
Tinley Park (Andrew)2000-2001Girls' Badminton
Tinley Park (Andrew)2001-2002Girls' Badminton
Downers Grove (North)2002-2003Girls' Badminton
Downers Grove (North)2003-2004Girls' Badminton
Tinley Park (Andrew)2004-2005Girls' Badminton
Darien (Hinsdale South)2004-2005Girls' Badminton
Darien (Hinsdale South)2005-2006Girls' Badminton
Downers Grove (North)2005-2006Girls' Badminton
Palatine (Fremd)2006-2007Girls' Badminton
Hinsdale (Central)2007-2008Girls' Badminton
Palatine (Fremd)2008-2009Girls' Badminton
Winnetka (New Trier)2009-2010Girls' Badminton
Orland Park (Sandburg)2010-2011Girls' Badminton
Naperville (North)2011-2012Girls' Badminton
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2011-2012Girls' Badminton
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)2012-2013Girls' Badminton
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)2013-2014Girls' Badminton
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2014-2015Girls' Badminton
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2015-2016Girls' Badminton
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2016-2017Girls' Badminton
Sterling (H.S.)1976-1977Girls' Basketball
Joliet (West)1977-1978Girls' Basketball
Skokie (Niles West)1978-1979Girls' Basketball
Benton1979-1980Girls' BasketballA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1979-1980Girls' BasketballAA
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian)1980-1981Girls' BasketballA
Elk Grove Village (E.G.)1980-1981Girls' BasketballAA
Maple Park (Kaneland)1981-1982Girls' BasketballA
Chicago (Marshall)1981-1982Girls' BasketballAA
Quincy (Notre Dame)1982-1983Girls' BasketballA
Peoria (Richwoods)1982-1983Girls' BasketballAA
Quincy (Notre Dame)1983-1984Girls' BasketballA
Elmhurst (York)1983-1984Girls' BasketballAA
Elgin (St. Edward)1984-1985Girls' BasketballA
Chicago (Marshall)1984-1985Girls' BasketballAA
Teutopolis1985-1986Girls' BasketballA
Peoria (Manual)1985-1986Girls' BasketballAA
Seneca1986-1987Girls' BasketballA
Westchester (Immaculate Heart of Mary)1986-1987Girls' BasketballAA
Teutopolis1987-1988Girls' BasketballA
Des Plaines (Maine West)1987-1988Girls' BasketballAA
Teutopolis1988-1989Girls' BasketballA
Chicago (Marshall)1988-1989Girls' BasketballAA
Teutopolis1989-1990Girls' BasketballA
Chicago (Marshall)1989-1990Girls' BasketballAA
Sullivan1990-1991Girls' BasketballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1990-1991Girls' BasketballAA
Carthage (Hancock Central)1991-1992Girls' BasketballA
Chicago (Marshall)1991-1992Girls' BasketballAA
Carthage1992-1993Girls' BasketballA
Chicago (Marshall)1992-1993Girls' BasketballAA
Okawville1993-1994Girls' BasketballA
Glenview (Glenbrook South)1993-1994Girls' BasketballAA
Teutopolis1994-1995Girls' BasketballA
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)1994-1995Girls' BasketballAA
Carlyle1995-1996Girls' BasketballA
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)1995-1996Girls' BasketballAA
Carlyle1996-1997Girls' BasketballA
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)1996-1997Girls' BasketballAA
Nokomis1997-1998Girls' BasketballA
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)1997-1998Girls' BasketballAA
Nokomis1998-1999Girls' BasketballA
Chicago (Marshall)1998-1999Girls' BasketballAA
Okawville1999-2000Girls' BasketballA
Buffalo Grove1999-2000Girls' BasketballAA
Carrollton2000-2001Girls' BasketballA
Oak Park (Fenwick)2000-2001Girls' BasketballAA
Carrollton2001-2002Girls' BasketballA
Hinsdale (Central)2001-2002Girls' BasketballAA
Chicago (Hope)2002-2003Girls' BasketballA
Naperville (Central)2002-2003Girls' BasketballAA
Decatur (St. Teresa)2003-2004Girls' BasketballA
Naperville (Central)2003-2004Girls' BasketballAA
Peoria (Richwoods)2004-2005Girls' BasketballAA
Breese (Central)2006-2007Girls' BasketballA
Hillsboro2006-2007Girls' BasketballA
Bolingbrook2006-2007Girls' BasketballAA
Oak Park (Fenwick)2006-2007Girls' BasketballAA
Flanagan2007-2008Girls' Basketball1A
Warsaw [West Hancock Coop]2007-2008Girls' Basketball2A
Chicago (Marshall)2007-2008Girls' Basketball3A
Chicago (Whitney Young)2007-2008Girls' Basketball4A
Hinckley (H.-Big Rock)2008-2009Girls' Basketball1A
Addison (Driscoll)2008-2009Girls' Basketball2A
Peoria (Richwoods)2008-2009Girls' Basketball3A
Bolingbrook2008-2009Girls' Basketball4A
Hinckley (H.-Big Rock)2009-2010Girls' Basketball1A
Bloomington (Central Catholic)2009-2010Girls' Basketball2A
Lombard (Montini)2009-2010Girls' Basketball3A
Bolingbrook2009-2010Girls' Basketball4A
Winchester [West Central Coop]2010-2011Girls' Basketball1A
Quincy (Notre Dame)2010-2011Girls' Basketball2A
Lombard (Montini)2010-2011Girls' Basketball3A
Bolingbrook2010-2011Girls' Basketball4A
Freeport (Aquin)2011-2012Girls' Basketball1A
Quincy (Notre Dame)2011-2012Girls' Basketball2A
Lombard (Montini)2011-2012Girls' Basketball3A
Chicago (Whitney Young)2011-2012Girls' Basketball4A
Freeport (Aquin)2012-2013Girls' Basketball1A
Nashville2012-2013Girls' Basketball2A
Quincy (Notre Dame)2012-2013Girls' Basketball3A
Chicago Heights (Marian)2012-2013Girls' Basketball4A
Annawan2013-2014Girls' Basketball1A
Champaign (St. Thomas More)2013-2014Girls' Basketball2A
Lombard (Montini)2013-2014Girls' Basketball3A
Chicago (Whitney Young)2013-2014Girls' Basketball4A
Moweaqua (Central A & M)2014-2015Girls' Basketball1A
Kankakee (McNamara)2014-2015Girls' Basketball2A
Morton2014-2015Girls' Basketball3A
Lisle (Benet Academy)2014-2015Girls' Basketball4A
Hardin (Calhoun)2015-2016Girls' Basketball1A
Byron2015-2016Girls' Basketball2A
Morton2015-2016Girls' Basketball3A
Lisle (Benet Academy)2015-2016Girls' Basketball4A
Annawan2016-2017Girls' Basketball1A
Byron2016-2017Girls' Basketball2A
Morton2016-2017Girls' Basketball3A
Geneva2016-2017Girls' Basketball4A
Abingdon1972-1973Girls' Bowling
Arlington Heights (Forest View)1973-1974Girls' Bowling
Dixon (H.S.)1974-1975Girls' Bowling
Abingdon1975-1976Girls' Bowling
Arlington Heights (Forest View)1976-1977Girls' Bowling
Arlington Heights (Forest View)1977-1978Girls' Bowling
Abingdon1978-1979Girls' Bowling
Olympia Fields (Rich Central)1979-1980Girls' Bowling
DeKalb1980-1981Girls' Bowling
Dixon (H.S.)1981-1982Girls' Bowling
Olympia Fields (Rich Central)1982-1983Girls' Bowling
Olympia Fields (Rich Central)1983-1984Girls' Bowling
Bensenville (Fenton)1984-1985Girls' Bowling
DeKalb1985-1986Girls' Bowling
Roselle (Lake Park)1986-1987Girls' Bowling
Bensenville (Fenton)1987-1988Girls' Bowling
Bensenville (Fenton)1988-1989Girls' Bowling
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)1989-1990Girls' Bowling
East Moline (United)1990-1991Girls' Bowling
Palatine (H.S.)1991-1992Girls' Bowling
Streamwood1992-1993Girls' Bowling
Lockport (Twp.)1993-1994Girls' Bowling
Roselle (Lake Park)1994-1995Girls' Bowling
Streamwood1995-1996Girls' Bowling
Rockford (East)1996-1997Girls' Bowling
Oswego (H.S.)1997-1998Girls' Bowling
Lockport (Twp.)1998-1999Girls' Bowling
Machesney Park (Harlem)1999-2000Girls' Bowling
Machesney Park (Harlem)2000-2001Girls' Bowling
Machesney Park (Harlem)2001-2002Girls' Bowling
Sycamore (H.S.)2002-2003Girls' Bowling
Schaumburg (H.S.)2003-2004Girls' Bowling
Machesney Park (Harlem)2004-2005Girls' Bowling
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)2005-2006Girls' Bowling
Winnebago2006-2007Girls' Bowling
Rockford (Jefferson)2007-2008Girls' Bowling
Lockport (Twp.)2008-2009Girls' Bowling
Collinsville2009-2010Girls' Bowling
Machesney Park (Harlem)2010-2011Girls' Bowling
Tinley Park (Andrew)2011-2012Girls' Bowling
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)2012-2013Girls' Bowling
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)2013-2014Girls' Bowling
Lockport (Twp.)2014-2015Girls' Bowling
Joliet (West)2015-2016Girls' Bowling
Machesney Park (Harlem)2016-2017Girls' Bowling
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2015-2016Girls' Combined Track & Field
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2016-2017Girls' Combined Track & Field
Wheeling1979-1980Girls' Cross Country
Downers Grove (North)1980-1981Girls' Cross Country
Rockford (Guilford)1981-1982Girls' Cross Country
Schaumburg (H.S.)1982-1983Girls' Cross Country
Wheeling1983-1984Girls' Cross Country
Wheeling1984-1985Girls' Cross Country
Downers Grove (North)1985-1986Girls' Cross Country
Wheeling1986-1987Girls' Cross Country
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)1987-1988Girls' Cross Country
Chrisman1988-1989Girls' Cross CountryA
Hoffman Estates (Conant)1988-1989Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago1989-1990Girls' Cross CountryA
Palatine (H.S.)1989-1990Girls' Cross CountryAA
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)1990-1991Girls' Cross CountryA
Palatine (H.S.)1990-1991Girls' Cross CountryAA
Herscher1991-1992Girls' Cross CountryA
Palatine (H.S.)1991-1992Girls' Cross CountryAA
Herscher1992-1993Girls' Cross CountryA
Palatine (H.S.)1992-1993Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago1993-1994Girls' Cross CountryA
Naperville (North)1993-1994Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago1994-1995Girls' Cross CountryA
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)1994-1995Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago1995-1996Girls' Cross CountryA
Palatine (H.S.)1995-1996Girls' Cross CountryAA
Herscher1996-1997Girls' Cross CountryA
Palatine (H.S.)1996-1997Girls' Cross CountryAA
Petersburg (PORTA)1997-1998Girls' Cross CountryA
St. Charles (H.S.)1997-1998Girls' Cross CountryAA
Woodstock (Marian)1998-1999Girls' Cross CountryA
St. Charles (H.S.)1998-1999Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago1999-2000Girls' Cross CountryA
Schaumburg (H.S.)1999-2000Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago2000-2001Girls' Cross CountryA
Elmhurst (York)2000-2001Girls' Cross CountryAA
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)2001-2002Girls' Cross CountryA
Naperville (North)2001-2002Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago2002-2003Girls' Cross CountryA
Wheaton (North)2002-2003Girls' Cross CountryAA
Breese (Mater Dei)2003-2004Girls' Cross CountryA
Barrington2003-2004Girls' Cross CountryAA
Petersburg (PORTA)2004-2005Girls' Cross CountryA
Naperville (North)2004-2005Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago2005-2006Girls' Cross CountryA
Naperville (North)2005-2006Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago2006-2007Girls' Cross CountryA
Hinsdale (Central)2006-2007Girls' Cross CountryAA
Winnebago2007-2008Girls' Cross Country1A
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)2007-2008Girls' Cross Country2A
Geneva2007-2008Girls' Cross Country3A
Winnebago2008-2009Girls' Cross Country1A
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)2008-2009Girls' Cross Country2A
Geneva2008-2009Girls' Cross Country3A
Winnebago2009-2010Girls' Cross Country1A
Springfield (H.S.)2009-2010Girls' Cross Country2A
Palatine (H.S.)2009-2010Girls' Cross Country3A
Decatur (St. Teresa)2010-2011Girls' Cross Country1A
Peoria (Notre Dame)2010-2011Girls' Cross Country2A
Schaumburg (H.S.)2010-2011Girls' Cross Country3A
Decatur (St. Teresa)2011-2012Girls' Cross Country1A
Yorkville2011-2012Girls' Cross Country2A
Winnetka (New Trier)2011-2012Girls' Cross Country3A
Decatur (St. Teresa)2012-2013Girls' Cross Country1A
Yorkville2012-2013Girls' Cross Country2A
Naperville (North)2012-2013Girls' Cross Country3A
Decatur (St. Teresa)2013-2014Girls' Cross Country1A
Yorkville2013-2014Girls' Cross Country2A
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2013-2014Girls' Cross Country3A
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)2014-2015Girls' Cross Country1A
Yorkville2014-2015Girls' Cross Country2A
Naperville (North)2014-2015Girls' Cross Country3A
Minooka2015-2016Girls' Cross Country
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)2016-2017Girls' Cross Country1A
Belvidere (North)2016-2017Girls' Cross Country2A
Naperville (North)2016-2017Girls' Cross Country3A
Tolono (Unity)2017-2018Girls' Cross Country1A
Dunlap2017-2018Girls' Cross Country2A
Naperville (North)2017-2018Girls' Cross Country3A
Waukegan (East)1975-1976Girls' Golf
Quincy (Sr.)1976-1977Girls' Golf
Quincy (Sr.)1977-1978Girls' Golf
Quincy (Sr.)1978-1979Girls' Golf
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1979-1980Girls' Golf
Waukegan (East)1980-1981Girls' Golf
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1981-1982Girls' Golf
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)1982-1983Girls' Golf
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)1983-1984Girls' Golf
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1984-1985Girls' Golf
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1985-1986Girls' Golf
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)1986-1987Girls' Golf
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)1987-1988Girls' Golf
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)1988-1989Girls' Golf
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)1989-1990Girls' Golf
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)1990-1991Girls' Golf
Waukegan (H.S.)1991-1992Girls' Golf
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)1992-1993Girls' Golf
St. Charles (H.S.)1993-1994Girls' Golf
Rockford (Guilford)1994-1995Girls' Golf
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)1995-1996Girls' Golf
Lake Forest (H.S.)1996-1997Girls' Golf
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1997-1998Girls' Golf
Lake Forest (H.S.)1998-1999Girls' Golf
St. Charles (H.S.)1999-2000Girls' Golf
Winnetka (New Trier)2000-2001Girls' Golf
Winnetka (New Trier)2001-2002Girls' Golf
Winnetka (New Trier)2002-2003Girls' Golf
Winnetka (New Trier)2003-2004Girls' Golf
Edwardsville (H.S.)2004-2005Girls' Golf
Normal (University)2005-2006Girls' Golf
Metropolis (Massac County)2006-2007Girls' GolfA
Normal (University)2006-2007Girls' GolfAA
Effingham (St. Anthony)2007-2008Girls' GolfA
Normal (University)2007-2008Girls' GolfAA
Effingham (St. Anthony)2008-2009Girls' GolfA
Marion (H.S.)2008-2009Girls' GolfAA
Metropolis (Massac County)2009-2010Girls' GolfA
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)2009-2010Girls' GolfAA
Champaign (St. Thomas More)2010-2011Girls' GolfA
Winnetka (New Trier)2010-2011Girls' GolfAA
Normal (University)2011-2012Girls' GolfA
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)2011-2012Girls' GolfAA
Metropolis (Massac County)2012-2013Girls' GolfA
Winnetka (New Trier)2012-2013Girls' GolfAA
Nashville2013-2014Girls' GolfA
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)2013-2014Girls' GolfAA
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)2014-2015Girls' GolfA
Hinsdale (Central)2014-2015Girls' GolfAA
Rochester2015-2016Girls' GolfA
Hinsdale (Central)2015-2016Girls' GolfAA
Charleston2016-2017Girls' Golf1A
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2016-2017Girls' Golf2A
Metropolis (Massac County)2017-2018Girls' Golf1A
Winnetka (New Trier)2017-2018Girls' Golf2A
Park Ridge (Maine East)1976-1977Girls' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1977-1978Girls' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1978-1979Girls' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1979-1980Girls' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1980-1981Girls' Gymnastics
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)1981-1982Girls' Gymnastics
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)1982-1983Girls' Gymnastics
Arlington Heights (Hersey)1983-1984Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)1984-1985Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)1985-1986Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)1986-1987Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (H.S.)1987-1988Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (H.S.)1988-1989Girls' Gymnastics
Olympia Fields (Rich Central)1989-1990Girls' Gymnastics
Addison (A. Trail)1990-1991Girls' Gymnastics
Mundelein (Carmel)1991-1992Girls' Gymnastics
Mundelein (Carmel)1992-1993Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)1993-1994Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)1994-1995Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)1995-1996Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)1996-1997Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)1997-1998Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)1998-1999Girls' Gymnastics
Barrington1999-2000Girls' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2000-2001Girls' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2001-2002Girls' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2002-2003Girls' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2003-2004Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)2004-2005Girls' Gymnastics
Hoffman Estates (Conant)2005-2006Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)2006-2007Girls' Gymnastics
Palatine (Fremd)2007-2008Girls' Gymnastics
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2008-2009Girls' Gymnastics
Mundelein (Carmel)2009-2010Girls' Gymnastics
Mundelein (Carmel)2010-2011Girls' Gymnastics
Mundelein (Carmel)2011-2012Girls' Gymnastics
LaGrange (Lyons)2012-2013Girls' Gymnastics
LaGrange (Lyons)2013-2014Girls' Gymnastics
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)2014-2015Girls' Gymnastics
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)2015-2016Girls' Gymnastics
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)2016-2017Girls' Gymnastics
Naperville (North)1987-1988Girls' Soccer
Palatine (H.S.)1988-1989Girls' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1989-1990Girls' Soccer
Libertyville1990-1991Girls' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1991-1992Girls' Soccer
Schaumburg (H.S.)1992-1993Girls' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1993-1994Girls' Soccer
Palatine (H.S.)1994-1995Girls' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1995-1996Girls' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1996-1997Girls' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1997-1998Girls' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1998-1999Girls' Soccer
St. Charles (H.S.)1999-2000Girls' Soccer
Libertyville2000-2001Girls' Soccer
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2001-2002Girls' SoccerA
Evanston (Twp.)2001-2002Girls' SoccerAA
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2002-2003Girls' SoccerA
Winnetka (New Trier)2002-2003Girls' SoccerAA
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)2003-2004Girls' SoccerA
Winnetka (New Trier)2003-2004Girls' SoccerAA
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)2004-2005Girls' SoccerA
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)2004-2005Girls' SoccerAA
Chicago (Latin)2005-2006Girls' SoccerA
Winnetka (New Trier)2005-2006Girls' SoccerAA
Rockford (Lutheran)2006-2007Girls' SoccerA
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)2006-2007Girls' SoccerAA
Rochester2007-2008Girls' SoccerA
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)2007-2008Girls' SoccerAA
Manteno2008-2009Girls' Soccer1A
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)2008-2009Girls' Soccer2A
Hinsdale (Central)2008-2009Girls' Soccer3A
Quincy (Notre Dame)2009-2010Girls' Soccer1A
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)2009-2010Girls' Soccer2A
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)2009-2010Girls' Soccer3A
Alton (Marquette)2010-2011Girls' Soccer1A
Troy (Triad)2010-2011Girls' Soccer2A
Granite City2010-2011Girls' Soccer3A
Quincy (Notre Dame)2011-2012Girls' Soccer1A
Wheaton (St. Francis)2011-2012Girls' Soccer2A
Naperville (North)2011-2012Girls' Soccer3A
Quincy (Notre Dame)2012-2013Girls' Soccer1A
Chatham (Glenwood)2012-2013Girls' Soccer2A
Naperville (North)2012-2013Girls' Soccer3A
Manteno2013-2014Girls' Soccer1A
Lake Forest (H.S.)2013-2014Girls' Soccer2A
Winnetka (New Trier)2013-2014Girls' Soccer3A
Rochester2014-2015Girls' Soccer1A
Mundelein (Carmel)2014-2015Girls' Soccer2A
Winnetka (New Trier)2014-2015Girls' Soccer3A
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)2015-2016Girls' Soccer1A
Rochester2015-2016Girls' Soccer2A
Winnetka (New Trier)2015-2016Girls' Soccer3A
Quincy (Notre Dame)2016-2017Girls' Soccer1A
Troy (Triad)2016-2017Girls' Soccer2A
Barrington2016-2017Girls' Soccer3A
Richton Park (Rich South)1975-1976Girls' Softball
Cahokia (H.S.)1976-1977Girls' Softball
Quincy (Sr.)1977-1978Girls' Softball
Cahokia (H.S.)1978-1979Girls' Softball
Machesney Park (Harlem)1979-1980Girls' Softball
Quincy (Notre Dame)1980-1981Girls' Softball
Quincy (Notre Dame)1981-1982Girls' Softball
Streator (Twp.)1982-1983Girls' Softball
Quincy (Notre Dame)1983-1984Girls' Softball
Freeburg1984-1985Girls' SoftballA
Rock Island (Alleman)1984-1985Girls' SoftballAA
Casey1985-1986Girls' SoftballA
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)1985-1986Girls' SoftballAA
Bunker Hill1986-1987Girls' SoftballA
Moline (H.S.)1986-1987Girls' SoftballAA
Casey (C.-Westfield)1987-1988Girls' SoftballA
Moline (H.S.)1987-1988Girls' SoftballAA
Farmington1988-1989Girls' SoftballA
Belleville (East)1988-1989Girls' SoftballAA
Casey (C.-Westfield)1989-1990Girls' SoftballA
South Holland (Thornwood)1989-1990Girls' SoftballAA
Farmington1990-1991Girls' SoftballA
South Holland (Thornwood)1990-1991Girls' SoftballAA
Rock Island (Alleman)1991-1992Girls' SoftballA
Morris1991-1992Girls' SoftballAA
Rock Island (Alleman)1992-1993Girls' SoftballA
Downers Grove (South)1992-1993Girls' SoftballAA
Rock Island (Alleman)1993-1994Girls' SoftballA
Moline (H.S.)1993-1994Girls' SoftballAA
Williamsville1994-1995Girls' SoftballA
Belleville (East)1994-1995Girls' SoftballAA
Casey (C.-Westfield)1995-1996Girls' SoftballA
Moline (H.S.)1995-1996Girls' SoftballAA
Casey (C.-Westfield)1996-1997Girls' SoftballA
Lockport (Twp.)1996-1997Girls' SoftballAA
Rock Island (Alleman)1997-1998Girls' SoftballA
South Holland (Thornwood)1997-1998Girls' SoftballAA
Casey (C.-Westfield)1998-1999Girls' SoftballA
Machesney Park (Harlem)1998-1999Girls' SoftballAA
Casey (C.-Westfield)1999-2000Girls' SoftballA
Joliet (Twp.)1999-2000Girls' SoftballAA
Nashville2000-2001Girls' SoftballA
Normal (Community)2000-2001Girls' SoftballAA
Stanford (Olympia)2001-2002Girls' SoftballA
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2001-2002Girls' SoftballAA
Stanford (Olympia)2002-2003Girls' SoftballA
Belleville (East)2002-2003Girls' SoftballAA
Beecher2003-2004Girls' SoftballA
Lockport (Twp.)2003-2004Girls' SoftballAA
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)2004-2005Girls' SoftballA
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)2004-2005Girls' SoftballAA
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)2005-2006Girls' SoftballA
Moline (H.S.)2005-2006Girls' SoftballAA
Beecher2006-2007Girls' SoftballA
Normal (Community)2006-2007Girls' SoftballAA
Cobden2007-2008Girls' Softball1A
Carterville2007-2008Girls' Softball2A
Bartonville (Limestone)2007-2008Girls' Softball3A
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)2007-2008Girls' Softball4A
Cobden2008-2009Girls' Softball1A
Stanford (Olympia)2008-2009Girls' Softball2A
Oak Forest2008-2009Girls' Softball3A
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)2008-2009Girls' Softball4A
Cobden2009-2010Girls' Softball1A
Coal City2009-2010Girls' Softball2A
Metamora2009-2010Girls' Softball3A
Orland Park (Sandburg)2009-2010Girls' Softball4A
Monmouth (United)2010-2011Girls' Softball1A
Morrison2010-2011Girls' Softball2A
Marengo2010-2011Girls' Softball3A
Moline (H.S.)2010-2011Girls' Softball4A
Goreville2011-2012Girls' Softball1A
Nashville2011-2012Girls' Softball2A
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)2011-2012Girls' Softball3A
Chicago (Marist)2011-2012Girls' Softball4A
Milledgeville2012-2013Girls' Softball1A
Kankakee (McNamara)2012-2013Girls' Softball2A
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)2012-2013Girls' Softball3A
Minooka2012-2013Girls' Softball4A
Altamont2013-2014Girls' Softball1A
Rock Island (Alleman)2013-2014Girls' Softball2A
Chatham (Glenwood)2013-2014Girls' Softball3A
Gurnee (Warren)2013-2014Girls' Softball4A
Hardin (Calhoun)2014-2015Girls' Softball1A
Nashville2014-2015Girls' Softball2A
Washington2014-2015Girls' Softball3A
Chicago (Marist)2014-2015Girls' Softball4A
Hardin (Calhoun)2015-2016Girls' Softball1A
Carterville2015-2016Girls' Softball2A
Lombard (Montini)2015-2016Girls' Softball3A
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)2015-2016Girls' Softball4A
Goreville2016-2017Girls' Softball1A
Beecher2016-2017Girls' Softball2A
Marengo2016-2017Girls' Softball3A
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)2016-2017Girls' Softball4A
Park Ridge (Maine South)1975-1976Girls' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1976-1977Girls' Swimming and Diving
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)1977-1978Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier East)1978-1979Girls' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1979-1980Girls' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1980-1981Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1981-1982Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1982-1983Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1983-1984Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1984-1985Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1985-1986Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1986-1987Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)1987-1988Girls' Swimming and Diving
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1988-1989Girls' Swimming and Diving
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1989-1990Girls' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1990-1991Girls' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1991-1992Girls' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1992-1993Girls' Swimming and Diving
Hinsdale (Central)1993-1994Girls' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1994-1995Girls' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1995-1996Girls' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1996-1997Girls' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1997-1998Girls' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1998-1999Girls' Swimming and Diving
St. Charles (H.S.)1999-2000Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2000-2001Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2001-2002Girls' Swimming and Diving
Lake Forest (H.S.)2002-2003Girls' Swimming and Diving
Lake Forest (H.S.)2003-2004Girls' Swimming and Diving
Naperville (Central)2004-2005Girls' Swimming and Diving
Naperville (Central)2005-2006Girls' Swimming and Diving
Aurora (Rosary)2006-2007Girls' Swimming and Diving
Aurora (Rosary)2007-2008Girls' Swimming and Diving
Aurora (Rosary)2008-2009Girls' Swimming and Diving
Aurora (Rosary)2009-2010Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2010-2011Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2011-2012Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2012-2013Girls' Swimming and Diving
Winnetka (New Trier)2013-2014Girls' Swimming and Diving
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)2014-2015Girls' Swimming and Diving
Aurora (Rosary)2015-2016Girls' Swimming and Diving
Aurora (Rosary)2016-2017Girls' Swimming and Diving
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1972-1973Girls' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1973-1974Girls' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1974-1975Girls' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1975-1976Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1976-1977Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1977-1978Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1978-1979Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1979-1980Girls' Tennis
Northfield (New Trier West)1980-1981Girls' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1981-1982Girls' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1982-1983Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1983-1984Girls' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1984-1985Girls' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1985-1986Girls' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1986-1987Girls' Tennis
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1986-1987Girls' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1987-1988Girls' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1988-1989Girls' Tennis
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1989-1990Girls' Tennis
LaGrange (Lyons)1990-1991Girls' Tennis
LaGrange (Lyons)1991-1992Girls' Tennis
LaGrange (Lyons)1992-1993Girls' Tennis
Naperville (Central)1993-1994Girls' Tennis
Champaign (Centennial)1994-1995Girls' Tennis
Champaign (Centennial)1995-1996Girls' Tennis
Aurora (West Aurora)1996-1997Girls' Tennis
Aurora (West Aurora)1997-1998Girls' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)1998-1999Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)1999-2000Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2000-2001Girls' Tennis
Lake Forest (H.S.)2001-2002Girls' Tennis
Lake Forest (H.S.)2002-2003Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2003-2004Girls' Tennis
Winnetka (New Trier)2004-2005Girls' Tennis
Deerfield2005-2006Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2006-2007Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2007-2008Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2008-2009Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2009-2010Girls' Tennis
Lake Forest (H.S.)2010-2011Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2011-2012Girls' Tennis
Lake Forest (H.S.)2012-2013Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2013-2014Girls' Tennis
Lake Forest (H.S.)2013-2014Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2014-2015Girls' Tennis
Hinsdale (Central)2015-2016Girls' Tennis
Lisle (Benet Academy)2016-2017Girls' Tennis1A
Hinsdale (Central)2016-2017Girls' Tennis2A
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day)2017-2018Girls' Tennis1A
Chicago (Whitney Young)2017-2018Girls' Tennis2A
Springfield (Southeast)1972-1973Girls' Track and Field
Illiopolis1973-1974Girls' Track and Field
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1974-1975Girls' Track and Field
Chicago (Calumet)1975-1976Girls' Track and Field
East Moline (United)1976-1977Girls' Track and Field
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)1977-1978Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1977-1978Girls' Track and FieldAA
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)1978-1979Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1978-1979Girls' Track and FieldAA
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)1979-1980Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1979-1980Girls' Track and FieldAA
Peoria (Bergan)1980-1981Girls' Track and FieldA
Chicago (South Shore)1980-1981Girls' Track and FieldAA
Peoria (Bergan)1981-1982Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1981-1982Girls' Track and FieldAA
Peoria (Bergan)1982-1983Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1982-1983Girls' Track and FieldAA
Teutopolis1983-1984Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1983-1984Girls' Track and FieldAA
Teutopolis1984-1985Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1984-1985Girls' Track and FieldAA
Chicago (Luther South)1985-1986Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1985-1986Girls' Track and FieldAA
Maple Park (Kaneland)1986-1987Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1986-1987Girls' Track and FieldAA
Maple Park (Kaneland)1987-1988Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1987-1988Girls' Track and FieldAA
Genoa (G.-Kingston)1988-1989Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1988-1989Girls' Track and FieldAA
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian)1989-1990Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1989-1990Girls' Track and FieldAA
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian)1990-1991Girls' Track and FieldA
Evanston (Twp.)1990-1991Girls' Track and FieldAA
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian)1991-1992Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1991-1992Girls' Track and FieldAA
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)1992-1993Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Lincoln)1992-1993Girls' Track and FieldAA
Rochester1993-1994Girls' Track and FieldA
Chicago (Morgan Park)1993-1994Girls' Track and FieldAA
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)1994-1995Girls' Track and FieldA
Chicago (Morgan Park)1994-1995Girls' Track and FieldAA
Herscher1995-1996Girls' Track and FieldA
Chicago (Morgan Park)1995-1996Girls' Track and FieldAA
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)1996-1997Girls' Track and FieldA
Evanston (Twp.)1996-1997Girls' Track and FieldAA
Downs (Tri-Valley)1997-1998Girls' Track and FieldA
Evanston (Twp.)1997-1998Girls' Track and FieldAA
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)1998-1999Girls' Track and FieldA
Chicago (Morgan Park)1998-1999Girls' Track and FieldAA
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)1999-2000Girls' Track and FieldA
Chicago (Morgan Park)1999-2000Girls' Track and FieldAA
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)2000-2001Girls' Track and FieldA
Chicago (Morgan Park)2000-2001Girls' Track and FieldAA
Eureka2001-2002Girls' Track and FieldA
Chicago (Morgan Park)2001-2002Girls' Track and FieldAA
Freeburg2002-2003Girls' Track and FieldA
Evanston (Twp.)2002-2003Girls' Track and FieldAA
Freeburg2003-2004Girls' Track and FieldA
Evanston (Twp.)2003-2004Girls' Track and FieldAA
Normal (University)2004-2005Girls' Track and FieldA
Evanston (Twp.)2004-2005Girls' Track and FieldAA
Benton2005-2006Girls' Track and FieldA
Evanston (Twp.)2005-2006Girls' Track and FieldAA
Sherrard2006-2007Girls' Track and FieldA
Barrington2006-2007Girls' Track and FieldAA
Benton2007-2008Girls' Track and FieldA
East St. Louis (Sr.)2007-2008Girls' Track and FieldAA
Bloomington (Central Catholic)2008-2009Girls' Track and Field1A
Rock Island (H.S.)2008-2009Girls' Track and Field2A
Belleville (West)2008-2009Girls' Track and Field3A
Byron2009-2010Girls' Track and Field1A
Springfield (Southeast)2009-2010Girls' Track and Field2A
Hinsdale (Central)2009-2010Girls' Track and Field3A
Byron2010-2011Girls' Track and Field1A
Springfield (Southeast)2010-2011Girls' Track and Field2A
East St. Louis (Sr.)2010-2011Girls' Track and Field3A
Moweaqua (Central A & M)2011-2012Girls' Track and Field1A
Springfield (Southeast)2011-2012Girls' Track and Field2A
Edwardsville (H.S.)2011-2012Girls' Track and Field3A
Moweaqua (Central A & M)2012-2013Girls' Track and Field1A
Springfield (Southeast)2012-2013Girls' Track and Field2A
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2012-2013Girls' Track and Field3A
Aurora (A. Christian)2013-2014Girls' Track and Field1A
Cahokia (H.S.)2013-2014Girls' Track and Field2A
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2013-2014Girls' Track and Field3A
Carthage (Illini West)2014-2015Girls' Track and Field1A
Cahokia (H.S.)2014-2015Girls' Track and Field2A
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2014-2015Girls' Track and Field3A
Catlin (Salt Fork)2015-2016Girls' Track and Field1A
Cahokia (H.S.)2015-2016Girls' Track and Field2A
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)2015-2016Girls' Track and Field3A
Chicago (Luther North)2016-2017Girls' Track and Field1A
Dunlap2016-2017Girls' Track and Field2A
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)2016-2017Girls' Track and Field3A
Winnetka (New Trier East)1974-1975Girls' Volleyball
LaGrange (Lyons)1975-1976Girls' Volleyball
Olympia Fields (Rich Central)1976-1977Girls' Volleyball
Chicago (St. Mary of Perpetual Help)1977-1978Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1977-1978Girls' VolleyballAA
Quincy (Notre Dame)1978-1979Girls' VolleyballA
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1978-1979Girls' VolleyballAA
Freeburg1979-1980Girls' VolleyballA
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)1979-1980Girls' VolleyballAA
Quincy (Notre Dame)1980-1981Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1980-1981Girls' VolleyballAA
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception)1981-1982Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1981-1982Girls' VolleyballAA
Freeburg1982-1983Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1982-1983Girls' VolleyballAA
Riverton1983-1984Girls' VolleyballA
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)1983-1984Girls' VolleyballAA
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception)1984-1985Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1984-1985Girls' VolleyballAA
Lisle (Sr.)1985-1986Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1985-1986Girls' VolleyballAA
Strasburg (Stewardson-S.)1986-1987Girls' VolleyballA
Oak Lawn (Richards)1986-1987Girls' VolleyballAA
Breese (Mater Dei)1987-1988Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1987-1988Girls' VolleyballAA
Wheaton (St. Francis)1988-1989Girls' VolleyballA
Jacksonville (H.S.)1988-1989Girls' VolleyballAA
Mt. Pulaski1989-1990Girls' VolleyballA
LaGrange (Lyons)1989-1990Girls' VolleyballAA
Princeton1990-1991Girls' VolleyballA
Belleville (West)1990-1991Girls' VolleyballAA
Wheaton (St. Francis)1991-1992Girls' VolleyballA
Belleville (West)1991-1992Girls' VolleyballAA
Wheaton (St. Francis)1992-1993Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1992-1993Girls' VolleyballAA
Breese (Mater Dei)1993-1994Girls' VolleyballA
Lockport (Twp.)1993-1994Girls' VolleyballAA
Breese (Mater Dei)1994-1995Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1994-1995Girls' VolleyballAA
Breese (Mater Dei)1995-1996Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1995-1996Girls' VolleyballAA
Breese (Central)1996-1997Girls' VolleyballA
Downers Grove (South)1996-1997Girls' VolleyballAA
Wheaton (St. Francis)1997-1998Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)1997-1998Girls' VolleyballAA
Quincy (Notre Dame)1998-1999Girls' VolleyballA
Orland Park (Sandburg)1998-1999Girls' VolleyballAA
Normal (University)1999-2000Girls' VolleyballA
Downers Grove (South)1999-2000Girls' VolleyballAA
Normal (University)2000-2001Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)2000-2001Girls' VolleyballAA
Breese (Mater Dei)2001-2002Girls' VolleyballA
St. Charles (East)2001-2002Girls' VolleyballAA
Wheaton (St. Francis)2002-2003Girls' VolleyballA
Downers Grove (South)2002-2003Girls' VolleyballAA
Wheaton (St. Francis)2003-2004Girls' VolleyballA
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2003-2004Girls' VolleyballAA
Wheaton (St. Francis)2004-2005Girls' VolleyballA
Chicago (Mother McAuley)2004-2005Girls' VolleyballAA
Breese (Central)2005-2006Girls' VolleyballA
Naperville (Central)2005-2006Girls' VolleyballAA
Hartsburg (H.-Emden)2006-2007Girls' VolleyballA
Wheaton (St. Francis)2006-2007Girls' VolleyballAA
Mt. Pulaski2007-2008Girls' Volleyball1A
Breese (Central)2007-2008Girls' Volleyball2A
Crystal Lake (Central)2007-2008Girls' Volleyball3A
Naperville (Central)2007-2008Girls' Volleyball4A
Lanark (Eastland)2008-2009Girls' Volleyball1A
Freeburg2008-2009Girls' Volleyball2A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2008-2009Girls' Volleyball3A
St. Charles (East)2008-2009Girls' Volleyball4A
Lanark (Eastland)2009-2010Girls' Volleyball1A
Freeburg2009-2010Girls' Volleyball2A
Joliet (Catholic Academy)2009-2010Girls' Volleyball3A
Cary (C.-Grove)2009-2010Girls' Volleyball4A
Heyworth2010-2011Girls' Volleyball1A
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian)2010-2011Girls' Volleyball2A
Breese (Mater Dei)2010-2011Girls' Volleyball3A
LaGrange (Lyons)2010-2011Girls' Volleyball4A
Dakota2011-2012Girls' Volleyball1A
Quincy (Notre Dame)2011-2012Girls' Volleyball2A
Breese (Mater Dei)2011-2012Girls' Volleyball3A
Lisle (Benet Academy)2011-2012Girls' Volleyball4A
Rockford (Keith Country Day School)2012-2013Girls' Volleyball1A
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.)2012-2013Girls' Volleyball2A
Wheaton (St. Francis)2012-2013Girls' Volleyball3A
Lisle (Benet Academy)2012-2013Girls' Volleyball4A
Rockford (Keith Country Day)2013-2014Girls' Volleyball1A
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)2013-2014Girls' Volleyball2A
Wheaton (St. Francis)2013-2014Girls' Volleyball3A
Chicago (Mother McAuley)2013-2014Girls' Volleyball4A
Rockford (Keith Country Day School)2014-2015Girls' Volleyball1A
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.)2014-2015Girls' Volleyball2A
Wheaton (St. Francis)2014-2015Girls' Volleyball3A
Lisle (Benet Academy)2014-2015Girls' Volleyball4A
Lanark (Eastland)2015-2016Girls' Volleyball1A
Bloomington (Central Catholic)2015-2016Girls' Volleyball2A
Woodstock (Marian)2015-2016Girls' Volleyball3A
Wheaton (St. Francis)2015-2016Girls' Volleyball4A
Sciota (West Prairie)2016-2017Girls' Volleyball1A
Eureka2016-2017Girls' Volleyball2A
Chicago Heights (Marian)2016-2017Girls' Volleyball3A
Chicago (Mother McAuley)2016-2017Girls' Volleyball4A
Payson (Seymour)2017-2018Girls' Volleyball1A
Champaign (St. Thomas More)2017-2018Girls' Volleyball2A
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)2017-2018Girls' Volleyball3A
Chicago (Marist)2017-2018Girls' Volleyball4A
Chicago (Mother McAuley)2001-2002Girls' Water Polo
Chicago (Mother McAuley)2002-2003Girls' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2003-2004Girls' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2004-2005Girls' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2005-2006Girls' Water Polo
Chicago (Mother McAuley)2006-2007Girls' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2007-2008Girls' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2008-2009Girls' Water Polo
LaGrange (Lyons)2009-2010Girls' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2010-2011Girls' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2011-2012Girls' Water Polo
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)2012-2013Girls' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2013-2014Girls' Water Polo
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2014-2015Girls' Water Polo
Oak Park (Fenwick)2015-2016Girls' Water Polo
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2016-2017Girls' Water Polo
Naperville (Central)2005-2006Journalism
Rockford (Jefferson)2006-2007Journalism
Palatine (Fremd)2007-2008Journalism
Urbana (University)2008-2009Journalism
Naperville (Central)2009-2010Journalism
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)2010-2011Journalism
Palatine (Fremd)2011-2012Journalism
Minooka2012-2013Journalism
Downers Grove (North)2013-2014Journalism
Evanston (Twp.)2014-2015Journalism
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)2015-2016Journalism
Edwardsville (H.S.)2016-2017Journalism
Macomb1972-1973Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1972-1973Music SweepstakesAA
Harvard1972-1973Music SweepstakesB
Woodhull (AlWood)1972-1973Music SweepstakesC
Roberts (R.-Thawville)1972-1973Music SweepstakesD
Macomb1973-1974Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1973-1974Music SweepstakesAA
Harvard1973-1974Music SweepstakesB
Pleasant Plains1973-1974Music SweepstakesC
Roberts (R.-Thawville)1973-1974Music SweepstakesD
Macomb1974-1975Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1974-1975Music SweepstakesAA
Harvard1974-1975Music SweepstakesB
Pleasant Plains1974-1975Music SweepstakesC
Leaf River1974-1975Music SweepstakesD
Macomb1975-1976Music SweepstakesA
Danville (H.S.)1975-1976Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1975-1976Music SweepstakesB
Pleasant Plains1975-1976Music SweepstakesC
Leaf River1975-1976Music SweepstakesD
Macomb1976-1977Music SweepstakesA
Danville (H.S.)1976-1977Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1976-1977Music SweepstakesB
Woodhull (AlWood)1976-1977Music SweepstakesC
Bradford1976-1977Music SweepstakesD
Macomb1977-1978Music SweepstakesA
Danville (H.S.)1977-1978Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1977-1978Music SweepstakesB
Princeville1977-1978Music SweepstakesC
Bradford1977-1978Music SweepstakesD
Macomb1978-1979Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1978-1979Music SweepstakesAA
Harvard1978-1979Music SweepstakesB
Minonk (M.-Dana-Rutland)1978-1979Music SweepstakesC
Bethany1978-1979Music SweepstakesD
Macomb1979-1980Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1979-1980Music SweepstakesAA
Harvard1979-1980Music SweepstakesB
Princeville1979-1980Music SweepstakesC
Bethany1979-1980Music SweepstakesD
Carbondale (H.S.)1980-1981Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1980-1981Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1980-1981Music SweepstakesB
Minonk (M.-Dana-Rutland)1980-1981Music SweepstakesC
Bethany1980-1981Music SweepstakesD
Carbondale (H.S.)1981-1982Music SweepstakesA
Danville (H.S.)1981-1982Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1981-1982Music SweepstakesB
Woodhull (AlWood)1981-1982Music SweepstakesC
Elizabeth1981-1982Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)1982-1983Music SweepstakesA
Danville (H.S.)1982-1983Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1982-1983Music SweepstakesB
Gibson City1982-1983Music SweepstakesC
Elizabeth1982-1983Music SweepstakesD
Macomb1983-1984Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1983-1984Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1983-1984Music SweepstakesB
Woodhull (AlWood)1983-1984Music SweepstakesC
Warsaw1983-1984Music SweepstakesD
Geneseo (Darnall)1984-1985Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1984-1985Music SweepstakesAA
Macomb1984-1985Music SweepstakesB
Gibson City1984-1985Music SweepstakesC
Patoka1984-1985Music SweepstakesD
Geneseo (Darnall)1985-1986Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1985-1986Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1985-1986Music SweepstakesB
Hanover (River Ridge)1985-1986Music SweepstakesC
Patoka1985-1986Music SweepstakesD
West Chicago (H.S.)1986-1987Music SweepstakesA
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)1986-1987Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1986-1987Music SweepstakesB
Pleasant Plains1986-1987Music SweepstakesC
Cissna Park1986-1987Music SweepstakesD
Geneseo (Darnall)1987-1988Music SweepstakesA
Libertyville1987-1988Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1987-1988Music SweepstakesB
Pleasant Plains1987-1988Music SweepstakesC
Arthur1987-1988Music SweepstakesD
Cissna Park1987-1988Music SweepstakesD
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)1988-1989Music SweepstakesA
Libertyville1988-1989Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1988-1989Music SweepstakesB
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)1988-1989Music SweepstakesC
Cissna Park1988-1989Music SweepstakesD
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)1989-1990Music SweepstakesA
Libertyville1989-1990Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1989-1990Music SweepstakesB
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)1989-1990Music SweepstakesC
Arthur1989-1990Music SweepstakesD
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)1990-1991Music SweepstakesA
Libertyville1990-1991Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1990-1991Music SweepstakesB
Gibson City1990-1991Music SweepstakesC
Arthur1990-1991Music SweepstakesD
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)1991-1992Music SweepstakesA
Libertyville1991-1992Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1991-1992Music SweepstakesB
Bismarck (B.-Henning)1991-1992Music SweepstakesC
Ohio1991-1992Music SweepstakesD
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)1992-1993Music SweepstakesA
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)1992-1993Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1992-1993Music SweepstakesB
Forreston1992-1993Music SweepstakesC
Cissna Park1992-1993Music SweepstakesD
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)1993-1994Music SweepstakesA
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)1993-1994Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1993-1994Music SweepstakesB
Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley)1993-1994Music SweepstakesC
Cissna Park1993-1994Music SweepstakesD
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)1994-1995Music SweepstakesA
Libertyville1994-1995Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1994-1995Music SweepstakesB
Hamilton1994-1995Music SweepstakesC
El Paso1994-1995Music SweepstakesC
Walnut1994-1995Music SweepstakesD
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)1995-1996Music SweepstakesA
Libertyville1995-1996Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1995-1996Music SweepstakesB
El Paso1995-1996Music SweepstakesC
Ohio1995-1996Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)1996-1997Music SweepstakesA
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)1996-1997Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1996-1997Music SweepstakesB
Gilman (Iroquois West)1996-1997Music SweepstakesC
Ohio1996-1997Music SweepstakesD
Geneseo (Darnall)1997-1998Music SweepstakesA
Ottawa (Twp.)1997-1998Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1997-1998Music SweepstakesB
Gilman (Iroquois West)1997-1998Music SweepstakesC
Ohio1997-1998Music SweepstakesD
Geneseo (Darnall)1998-1999Music SweepstakesA
Ottawa (Twp.)1998-1999Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1998-1999Music SweepstakesB
Milledgeville1998-1999Music SweepstakesC
Ohio1998-1999Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)1999-2000Music SweepstakesA
Moline (H.S.)1999-2000Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher1999-2000Music SweepstakesB
Forreston1999-2000Music SweepstakesC
Ashland (A-C Central)1999-2000Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2000-2001Music SweepstakesA
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way)2000-2001Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2000-2001Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2000-2001Music SweepstakesC
London Mills (Spoon River Valley)2000-2001Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2001-2002Music SweepstakesA
Libertyville2001-2002Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2001-2002Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2001-2002Music SweepstakesC
Avon2001-2002Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2002-2003Music SweepstakesA
Libertyville2002-2003Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2002-2003Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2002-2003Music SweepstakesC
Avon2002-2003Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2003-2004Music SweepstakesA
Alton (Sr.)2003-2004Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2003-2004Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2003-2004Music SweepstakesC
Orangeville2003-2004Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2004-2005Music SweepstakesA
Alton (Sr.)2004-2005Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2004-2005Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2004-2005Music SweepstakesC
Avon2004-2005Music SweepstakesD
Geneseo2005-2006Music SweepstakesA
Ottawa (Twp.)2005-2006Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2005-2006Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2005-2006Music SweepstakesC
Orangeville2005-2006Music SweepstakesD
Vernon Hills2006-2007Music SweepstakesA
Ottawa (Twp.)2006-2007Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2006-2007Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2006-2007Music SweepstakesC
Orangeville2006-2007Music SweepstakesD
Vernon Hills2007-2008Music SweepstakesA
Ottawa (Twp.)2007-2008Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2007-2008Music SweepstakesB
Lanark (Eastland)2007-2008Music SweepstakesC
Orangeville2007-2008Music SweepstakesD
Vernon Hills2008-2009Music SweepstakesA
Ottawa (Twp.)2008-2009Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2008-2009Music SweepstakesB
Lanark (Eastland)2008-2009Music SweepstakesC
Orangeville2008-2009Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2009-2010Music SweepstakesA
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)2009-2010Music SweepstakesAA
Savanna (West Carroll)2009-2010Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2009-2010Music SweepstakesC
Cerro Gordo2009-2010Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2010-2011Music SweepstakesA
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)2010-2011Music SweepstakesAA
Savanna (West Carroll)2010-2011Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2010-2011Music SweepstakesC
Grant Park2010-2011Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2011-2012Music SweepstakesA
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)2011-2012Music SweepstakesAA
Savanna (West Carroll)2011-2012Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2011-2012Music SweepstakesC
Stockton2011-2012Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2012-2013Music SweepstakesA
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)2012-2013Music SweepstakesAA
Savanna (West Carroll)2012-2013Music SweepstakesB
Forreston2012-2013Music SweepstakesC
Stockton2012-2013Music SweepstakesD
Carbondale (H.S.)2013-2014Music SweepstakesA
Ottawa (Twp.)2013-2014Music SweepstakesAA
Herscher2013-2014Music SweepstakesB
Gilman (Iroquois West)2013-2014Music SweepstakesC
Stockton2013-2014Music SweepstakesD
Washington2014-2015Music SweepstakesA
Ottawa (Twp.)2014-2015Music SweepstakesAA
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)2014-2015Music SweepstakesB
Gilman (Iroquois West)2014-2015Music SweepstakesC
Stockton2014-2015Music SweepstakesD
Ottawa (Twp.)2015-2016Music SweepstakesA
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)2015-2016Music SweepstakesAA
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)2015-2016Music SweepstakesB
Prophetstown2015-2016Music SweepstakesC
Stockton2015-2016Music SweepstakesD
Washington2016-2017Music SweepstakesA
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)2016-2017Music SweepstakesAA
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)2016-2017Music SweepstakesB
Savanna (West Carroll)2016-2017Music SweepstakesC
Stockton2016-2017Music SweepstakesD
Quincy (Sr.)1986-1987Scholastic Bowl
Quincy (Sr.)1987-1988Scholastic Bowl
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1988-1989Scholastic Bowl
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1989-1990Scholastic Bowl
Centralia1990-1991Scholastic Bowl
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)1991-1992Scholastic BowlA
Hinsdale (Central)1991-1992Scholastic BowlAA
Winnebago1992-1993Scholastic BowlA
Quincy (Sr.)1992-1993Scholastic BowlAA
Chicago (Latin)1993-1994Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1993-1994Scholastic BowlAA
Winnebago1994-1995Scholastic BowlA
Peoria (Richwoods)1994-1995Scholastic BowlAA
Niantic (N.-Harristown)1995-1996Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1995-1996Scholastic BowlAA
Decatur (St. Teresa)1996-1997Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1996-1997Scholastic BowlAA
Chicago (Latin)1997-1998Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1997-1998Scholastic BowlAA
Normal (University)1998-1999Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)1998-1999Scholastic BowlAA
Byron1999-2000Scholastic BowlA
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)1999-2000Scholastic BowlAA
Warrensburg (W.-Latham)2000-2001Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)2000-2001Scholastic BowlAA
Chicago (Latin)2001-2002Scholastic BowlA
Wheaton (North)2001-2002Scholastic BowlAA
Stillman Valley2002-2003Scholastic BowlA
Wheaton (North)2002-2003Scholastic BowlAA
Chicago (Latin)2003-2004Scholastic BowlA
Wheaton (North)2003-2004Scholastic BowlAA
Chicago (Latin)2004-2005Scholastic BowlA
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2004-2005Scholastic BowlAA
Chicago (Latin)2005-2006Scholastic BowlA
Palatine (Fremd)2005-2006Scholastic BowlAA
Decatur (D. Lutheran)2006-2007Scholastic BowlA
Winnetka (New Trier)2006-2007Scholastic BowlAA
Petersburg (PORTA)2007-2008Scholastic BowlA
Rockford (Auburn)2007-2008Scholastic BowlAA
Chicago (Latin)2008-2009Scholastic BowlA
Carbondale (H.S.)2008-2009Scholastic BowlAA
Lisle (Sr.)2009-2010Scholastic BowlA
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)2009-2010Scholastic BowlAA
Lisle (Sr.)2010-2011Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)2010-2011Scholastic BowlAA
Peoria (P. Christian)2011-2012Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)2011-2012Scholastic BowlAA
Peoria (P. Christian)2012-2013Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)2012-2013Scholastic BowlAA
Litchfield2013-2014Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)2013-2014Scholastic BowlAA
Urbana (University)2014-2015Scholastic BowlA
Rockford (Auburn)2014-2015Scholastic BowlAA
Chicago (Latin)2015-2016Scholastic BowlA
Hinsdale (Central)2015-2016Scholastic BowlAA
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)2016-2017Scholastic BowlA
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)2016-2017Scholastic BowlAA
Savanna1940-1941Speech Individual Events
Granite City1941-1942Speech Individual Events
Granite City1942-1943Speech Individual Events
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional)1943-1944Speech Individual Events
Granite City1944-1945Speech Individual Events
Tremont1945-1946Speech Individual Events
DuQuoin (H.S.)1946-1947Speech Individual Events
Charleston (Eastern)1947-1948Speech Individual Events
Freeport (H.S.)1948-1949Speech Individual Events
Freeport (H.S.)1949-1950Speech Individual Events
Evanston (Twp.)1950-1951Speech Individual Events
Pekin1951-1952Speech Individual Events
Harrisburg1952-1953Speech Individual Events
Pekin1953-1954Speech Individual Events
Champaign (H.S.)1954-1955Speech Individual Events
DuQuoin (H.S.)1955-1956Speech Individual Events
Rock Island (H.S.)1956-1957Speech Individual Events
Arlington Heights (Arlington)1956-1957Speech Individual Events
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional)1957-1958Speech Individual Events
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional)1958-1959Speech Individual Events
Streator (Twp.)1959-1960Speech Individual Events
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)1960-1961Speech Individual Events
North Chicago1961-1962Speech Individual Events
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)1962-1963Speech Individual Events
Peoria (Richwoods)1963-1964Speech Individual Events
Rock Island (H.S.)1964-1965Speech Individual Events
Pekin1965-1966Speech Individual Events
Peoria (Woodruff)1966-1967Speech Individual Events
Dolton (Thornridge)1967-1968Speech Individual Events
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1967-1968Speech Individual Events
Wheaton (Central)1968-1969Speech Individual Events
Dolton (Thornridge)1968-1969Speech Individual Events
Dolton (Thornridge)1969-1970Speech Individual Events
Dolton (Thornridge)1970-1971Speech Individual Events
Normal (University)1971-1972Speech Individual Events
Normal (University)1972-1973Speech Individual Events
Normal (University)1973-1974Speech Individual Events
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1974-1975Speech Individual Events
South Holland (Thornwood)1975-1976Speech Individual Events
South Holland (Thornwood)1976-1977Speech Individual Events
Peoria (H.S.)1977-1978Speech Individual Events
Bensenville (Fenton)1978-1979Speech Individual Events
Normal (Community)1979-1980Speech Individual Events
Lincoln1980-1981Speech Individual Events
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1980-1981Speech Individual Events
Wheaton (Central)1981-1982Speech Individual Events
Wheaton (Central)1982-1983Speech Individual Events
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)1983-1984Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)1984-1985Speech Individual Events
Tinley Park (Andrew)1985-1986Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)1986-1987Speech Individual Events
Harvey (Thornton)1987-1988Speech Individual Events
Elk Grove Village (E.G.)1988-1989Speech Individual Events
Wheaton (Central)1989-1990Speech Individual Events
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)1990-1991Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)1991-1992Speech Individual Events
Harvey (Thornton)1992-1993Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)1993-1994Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)1994-1995Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)1995-1996Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)1996-1997Speech Individual Events
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)1997-1998Speech Individual Events
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)1998-1999Speech Individual Events
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)1999-2000Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2000-2001Speech Individual Events
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2001-2002Speech Individual Events
Glenview (Glenbrook South)2002-2003Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2003-2004Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2004-2005Speech Individual Events
Glenview (Glenbrook South)2005-2006Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2005-2006Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2006-2007Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2007-2008Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2008-2009Speech Individual Events
Oak Lawn (Community)2009-2010Speech Individual Events
South Holland (Thornwood)2009-2010Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2010-2011Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2011-2012Speech Individual Events
Normal (University)2012-2013Speech Individual Events
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)2013-2014Speech Individual Events
Hinsdale (Central)2014-2015Speech Individual Events
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)2015-2016Speech Individual Events
Downers Grove (South)2016-2017Speech Individual Events